Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Velež Mostar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |