Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |