Gegner S U N
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 7 2 1 4 0 4 0 1
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 1
Luverdense - MT Luverdense - MT 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
ABC - RN ABC - RN 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sichuan Longfor Sichuan Longfor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tupi - MG Tupi - MG 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Água Santa - SP Água Santa - SP 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Confiança - SE Confiança - SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dalian Transcendence Dalian Transcendence 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás Goiás 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten