Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |