Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ararat-Armenia | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |