Gegner S U N
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 15 6 4 5 1 3 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 13 1 8 4 0 4 1 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 11 5 3 3 1 2 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 11 2 5 4 0 3 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 10 3 4 3 0 4 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 9 5 1 3 1 2 0 0
Lanús Lanús 9 2 1 6 0 2 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 9 5 1 3 0 7 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 9 3 2 4 0 4 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 9 3 1 5 0 2 0 0
All Boys All Boys 8 4 2 2 1 3 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 8 4 1 3 0 1 1 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 8 3 1 4 0 0 1 0
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 8 5 3 0 0 1 0 0
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 7 1 5 1 0 2 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 0 3 4 0 3 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 7 2 5 0 0 1 1 0
Gegner S U N
Tigre Tigre 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 6 4 1 1 0 3 0 0
River Plate River Plate 6 0 1 5 0 3 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 1 0 4 2 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 5 5 0 0 1 2 0 1
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 5 3 0 2 0 0 1 1
Independiente Independiente 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Platense Platense 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Almagro Almagro 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Camioneros Camioneros 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Temperley Temperley 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Mendoza San Martín de Mendoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten