Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV TOGB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |