Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RFCU Luxemburg | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |