Gegner S U N
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 12 3 3 6 2 3 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 11 4 4 3 3 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 11 2 3 6 3 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 10 4 1 5 0 4 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 9 3 2 4 3 4 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 9 2 5 2 2 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 7 2 4 1 3 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 6 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
CD Alavés B CD Alavés B 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD San Juan AD San Juan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laredo CD Laredo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Ourense CD Ourense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Noja SD Noja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zamora CF Zamora CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten