Gegner S U N
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 7 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 1
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Palermo SSD Palermo SSD 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Şüvəlan FK Şüvəlan FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten