Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RAA La Louviére | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Voinţa Sibiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |