H | FK Partizani | - | KS Kamza | 0:1 | ||
R | KS Kamza | - | FK Partizani | 0:0 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KS Kamza | ||||
H | KS Pogradeci | - | KF Lushnja | 1:0 | ||
R | KF Lushnja | - | KS Pogradeci | 4:1 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Lushnja | ||||
H | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KS Gramozi | 0:0 | ||
R | KS Gramozi | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2:1 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KS Gramozi | ||||
H | KF Ada Velipojë | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 2:1 | ||
R | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 0:0 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Ada Velipojë | ||||
H | KS Burreli | - | KF Skënderbeu | 2:2 | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | KS Burreli | 2:1 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H | KF Gramshi | - | KF Elbasani | 0:0 | ||
R | KF Elbasani | - | KF Gramshi | 2:1 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Elbasani | ||||
H | Skrapari Çorovodë | - | KF Tiranë | 0:1 | ||
R | KF Tiranë | - | Skrapari Çorovodë | 4:0 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Tiranë | ||||
H | Sopoti Librazhd | - | KS Besa | 0:3 | ||
R | KS Besa | - | Sopoti Librazhd | 7:2 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KS Besa | ||||
H | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 1:3 | ||
R | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 4:0 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
H | KF Memaliaj | - | KF Laçi | 1:1 | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | KF Memaliaj | 3:2 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Laçi | ||||
H | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 2:3 | ||
R | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 1:1 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
H | FK Tomori Berat | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:0 | ||
R | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | FK Tomori Berat | 4:2 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
H | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:1 | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 5:0 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: FK Vllaznia | ||||
H | KF Luz i Vogël 2008 | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 0:3 | ||
R | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Luz i Vogël 2008 | 7:2 | ||
H: 20.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: Dinamo Tiranë | ||||
H | KF Bilisht | - | KS Kastrioti | 2:2 | ||
R | KS Kastrioti | - | KF Bilisht | 2:0 | ||
H: 26.10.2010 14:30 | R: 03.11.2010 13:30 | Sieger: KS Kastrioti | ||||