H | Young Africans | - | Township Rollers FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Township Rollers FC | - | Young Africans | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 06.03.2018 14:30 | R: 17.03.2018 14:45 | Sieger: Township Rollers FC | ||||
H | Horoya AC | - | AS Génération Foot | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | AS Génération Foot | - | Horoya AC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 06.03.2018 18:00 | R: 17.03.2018 18:30 | Sieger: Horoya AC | ||||
H | Étoile du Sahel | - | Plateau United | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
R | Plateau United | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 06.03.2018 18:00 | R: 18.03.2018 14:00 | Sieger: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
H | Al Ahly SC | - | CF Mounana | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | CF Mounana | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H: 06.03.2018 19:00 | R: 17.03.2018 15:30 | Sieger: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H | Gor Mahia FC | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Espérance de Tunis | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 13:00 | R: 18.03.2018 16:00 | Sieger: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H | St. George SC | - | KCCA FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KCCA FC | - | St. George SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 14:00 | R: 17.03.2018 14:00 | Sieger: KCCA FC | ||||
H | Zanaco FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Mbabane Swallows | - | Zanaco FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 14:00 | R: 17.03.2018 14:00 | Sieger: Mbabane Swallows | ||||
H | ZESCO United | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | ZESCO United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 14:00 | R: 18.03.2018 17:00 | Sieger: ZESCO United | ||||
H | TP Mazembe | - | UD Songo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | UD Songo | - | TP Mazembe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 14:30 | R: 17.03.2018 14:00 | Sieger: TP Mazembe | ||||
H | Aduana Stars | - | ES Sétif | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | ES Sétif | - | Aduana Stars | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 16:00 | R: 18.03.2018 19:00 | Sieger: ES Sétif | ||||
H | MFM FC | - | MC Alger | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | MC Alger | - | MFM FC | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 16:00 | R: 17.03.2018 20:45 | Sieger: MC Alger | ||||
H | AS Togo-Port | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | AS Togo-Port | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 16:00 | R: 18.03.2018 18:30 | Sieger: AS Togo-Port | ||||
H | CD 1º de Agosto | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | BidVest Wits | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0) i.E. | ||
H: 07.03.2018 16:00 | R: 17.03.2018 16:00 | Sieger: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H | Rayon Sports | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Rayon Sports | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 17:00 | R: 18.03.2018 18:00 | Sieger: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H | Wydad AC | - | Williamsville AC | 7:2 (2:2) | ||
R | Williamsville AC | - | Wydad AC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 19:00 | R: 17.03.2018 17:00 | Sieger: Wydad AC | ||||
H | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | AS Vita Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AS Vita Club | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 07.03.2018 21:00 | R: 18.03.2018 14:30 | Sieger: Difaâ d'el Jadida | ||||