24.04.2021 | 13:30 | Wuhan Three Towns | - | Beijing BIT | 3:1 (2:0) | |
13:35 | Zibo Cuju | - | Zhejiang Professional | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
25.04.2021 | 09:00 | Nanjing City | - | Nantong Zhiyun | 1:1 (1:1) | |
10:00 | Sichuan Jiuniu | - | Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13:35 | Meizhou Hakka | - | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
13:35 | Kunshan FC | - | Beijing BSU | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
26.04.2021 | 09:30 | Suzhou Dongwu | - | Heilongjiang Ice City | 3:1 (2:0) | |
13:35 | Jiangxi Beidamen | - | Chengdu Rongcheng | 2:4 (0:2) | ||
13:35 | Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC | - | Guizhou FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
5 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
6 | Zibo Cuju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Beijing BSU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Kunshan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Nanjing City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuhan Three Towns | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Guizhou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Beijing BIT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Heilongjiang Ice City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
6 | Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs | |
Aufstieg | |
Relegation |