09.05.2021 | 10:00 | Zhejiang Professional | - | Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | |
13:35 | Zibo Cuju | - | Meizhou Hakka | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
10.05.2021 | 09:00 | Jiangxi Beidamen | - | Nantong Zhiyun | 1:3 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Sichuan Jiuniu | - | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
13:35 | Nanjing City | - | Kunshan FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:35 | Suzhou Dongwu | - | Beijing BIT | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
11.05.2021 | 09:30 | Guizhou FC | - | Heilongjiang Ice City | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13:35 | Chengdu Rongcheng | - | Beijing BSU | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
13:35 | Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC | - | Wuhan Three Towns | 1:3 (0:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meizhou Hakka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Zhejiang Professional | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
6 | Zibo Cuju | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Nantong Zhiyun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Kunshan FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Nanjing City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
5 | Jiangxi Beidamen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
6 | Beijing BSU | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuhan Three Towns | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Guizhou FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Suzhou Dongwu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
6 | Beijing BIT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs | |
Aufstieg | |
Relegation |