11.08.2020 17:30 Frenstat p. R. - Dolní Benešov 2:0
17:30 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Slovan Rosice 0:2
14.08.2020 18:00 Spartak Soběslav - FK MAS Táborsko 1:4
15.08.2020 10:15 TJ Sokol Libiš - FK Loko Vltavín 0:6
10:15 FK Brandýs nad Labem - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 2:4
10:15 SK Libčany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:7
10:15 FK Kolín - FK Pardubice 4:3 i.E.
10:15 SK Slany - Sokol Hostouň 1:2 n.V.
10:15 SK Kladno - SK Benešov 5:6
10:15 TJ Dvůr Králové - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:3
10:15 SK Motorlet Praha - Meteor Praha VIII 1:0
10:30 Mariánské Lázně - Slavia Karlovy Vary 0:6
14:30 FC Chomutov - Povltavská FA 1:3
16:00 FK Olympie Březová - FK Zbuzany 3:2
17:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Zápy 4:3 n.V.
17:00 Sokol Srbice - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0
17:00 Baník Souš - FK Králův Dvůr 2:0
17:00 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2
17:00 SK Český Brod - FC Písek 5:4 i.E.
17:00 Náchod-Destné - FC Hradec Králové 0:6
17:00 Slovan Velvary - MFK Dobříš 5:1
17:00 Český lev - Union Beroun - Viktoria Žižkov 0:4
16.08.2020 17:00 Tatran Sedlčany - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:6
25.08.2020 17:00 FK OEZ Letohrad - MFK Chrudim 0:2
17:30 Sokol Tasovice - 1. SC Znojmo 4:5 n.V.
17:30 AFC Humpolec - SFK Vrchovina 1:2
26.08.2020 17:30 TJ Nový Jičín - Odra Petřkovice 0:3
17:30 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SK Prostějov 0:3 Wert.
17:30 Valašské Mezirící - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:1
17:30 FC Slavičín - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3 Wert.
17:30 TJ Unie Hlubina - MFK Vítkovice 6:3
17:30 Stará Říše - Vysočina Jihlava 1:4
17:30 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - Velké Mezirící 0:3
17:30 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - SK Uničov 0:4
17:30 TJ Skaštice - MFK Vyškov 0:6
17:30 SK Dětmarovice - FC Hlučín 1:6
17:30 FC Strání - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 1:5
17:30 Sokol Lanžhot - SK Líšeň 0:1
18:00 FK Komarov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3
18:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:4
18:00 FK Přepeře - FK Varnsdorf 3:1
02.09.2020 SK Hranice - FK Blansko 0:3 Wert.
17:30 SK Kosmonosy - SK Aritma Praha 0:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten