H Mineros SC - Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
R Barcelona - Mineros SC 2:0 (2:0)
H: 24.04.2019 19:30 R: 17.05.2019 02:30 Sieger: Barcelona
H América de Quito - Liga de Portoviejo 4:0 (3:0)
R Liga de Portoviejo - América de Quito 2:2 (1:1)
H: 24.04.2019 22:00 R: 29.05.2019 19:00 Sieger: América de Quito
H FC Insutec - Delfín SC 1:2 (1:1)
R Delfín SC - FC Insutec 0:0 (0:0)
H: 25.04.2019 00:45 R: 23.05.2019 02:30 Sieger: Delfín SC
H Aucas - Toreros FC 2:0 (1:0)
R Toreros FC - Aucas 0:2 (0:1)
H: 25.04.2019 03:00 R: 30.05.2019 02:00 Sieger: Aucas
H Atlético Porteño - Macará 1:2 (0:1)
R Macará - Atlético Porteño 3:1 (1:1)
H: 25.04.2019 22:30 R: 16.05.2019 00:15 Sieger: Macará
H Guayaquil City - Clan Juvenil 6:1 (5:1)
R Clan Juvenil - Guayaquil City 2:1 (0:0)
H: 26.04.2019 01:00 R: 16.05.2019 22:00 Sieger: Guayaquil City
H Anaconda FC - El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
R El Nacional - Anaconda FC 4:0 (1:0)
H: 30.04.2019 22:00 R: 28.05.2019 19:30 Sieger: El Nacional
H Independiente del Valle - Orense SC 1:1 (1:1)
R Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
H: 01.05.2019 01:00 R: 14.05.2019 22:00 Sieger: Orense SC
H Emelec - Puerto Quito 2:0 (0:0)
R Puerto Quito - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
H: 02.05.2019 00:15 R: 15.05.2019 22:00 Sieger: Emelec
H LDU Quito - Gloria 5:0 (1:0)
R Gloria - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
H: 02.05.2019 02:30 R: 16.05.2019 03:00 Sieger: LDU Quito
H Santa Rita - Fuerza Amarilla 1:0 (0:0)
R Fuerza Amarilla - Santa Rita 1:3 (1:2)
H: 02.05.2019 23:00 R: 29.05.2019 22:00 Sieger: Santa Rita
H Gualaceo SC - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:0)
R Deportivo Cuenca - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (1:0)
H: 03.05.2019 02:30 R: 15.05.2019 03:15 Sieger: Deportivo Cuenca
H Independiente Juniors - Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
R Universidad Catolica - Independiente Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
H: 07.05.2019 23:00 R: 19.06.2019 23:00 Sieger: Independiente Juniors
H Olmedo - Alianza de Guano 1:0 (0:0)
R Alianza de Guano - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0)
H: 08.05.2019 02:00 R: 28.05.2019 22:30 Sieger: Alianza de Guano
H Manta - Mushuc Runa 0:2 (0:1)
R Mushuc Runa - Manta 4:0 (1:0)
H: 08.05.2019 22:00 R: 22.05.2019 19:00 Sieger: Mushuc Runa
H Técnico Universitario - Liga de Loja 3:0 (1:0)
R Liga de Loja - Técnico Universitario 1:2 (0:2)
H: 10.05.2019 03:00 R: 31.05.2019 02:30 Sieger: Técnico Universitario
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten