15.01.1950 | UE Lleida | - | CA Osasuna | 5:4 | ||
UD Orensana | - | SG Lucense | 1:1 | |||
SD Erandio | - | Sporting Gijón | 3:2 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | CF Badalona | 4:1 | |||
Real Zaragoza | - | CE Sabadell | 1:0 | |||
Girona FC | - | Racing Santander | 1:4 | |||
Barakaldo CF | - | CD Numancia | 3:1 | |||
Arosa SC | - | Racing Ferrol | 3:0 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | AD Plus Ultra | 0:1 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | Elche CF | 4:0 | |||
RB Linense | - | CD Castellón | 7:3 | |||
Real Murcia | - | Granada CF | 2:0 | |||
UD Salamanca | - | Levante UD | 3:0 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | CD Alcoyano | 2:1 | |||
Hércules CF | - | RCD Córdoba | 2:2 | |||
Albacete | - | UD Cartagena | 6:3 |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 63:21 | 42 | 34:2 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 47:30 | 17 | 26:10 | |
3 | UE Lleida | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 46:33 | 13 | 22:14 | |
4 | Sporting Gijón | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 52:30 | 22 | 21:15 | |
5 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36:31 | 5 | 21:15 | |
6 | CE Sabadell | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 57:37 | 20 | 18:18 | |
7 | Girona FC | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 | 18:18 | |
8 | SD Erandio | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:52 | -18 | 18:18 | |
9 | UD Orensana | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 17:19 | |
10 | Racing Ferrol | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 43:48 | -5 | 16:20 | |
11 | SG Lucense | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | 15:21 | |
12 | Barakaldo CF | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 15:21 | |
13 | CD Numancia | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 28:44 | -16 | 13:23 | |
14 | CA Osasuna | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 39:50 | -11 | 13:23 | |
15 | Arosa SC | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 22:47 | -25 | 11:25 | |
16 | CF Badalona | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 37:55 | -18 | 10:26 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Murcia | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 52:28 | 24 | 24:12 | |
2 | CD Mestalla | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 23:13 | |
3 | AD Plus Ultra | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 40:35 | 5 | 22:14 | |
4 | Granada CF | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 49:25 | 24 | 21:15 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 44:32 | 12 | 20:16 | |
6 | RCD Córdoba | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 38:35 | 3 | 20:16 | |
7 | Albacete | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 45:30 | 15 | 19:17 | |
8 | RB Linense | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 43:33 | 10 | 19:17 | |
9 | Atlético Tetuán | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 19:17 | |
10 | UD Salamanca | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:56 | -20 | 19:17 | |
11 | Elche CF | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | 17:19 | |
12 | Hércules CF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 35:33 | 2 | 16:20 | |
13 | RCD Mallorca | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | 16:20 | |
14 | Levante UD | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22:53 | -31 | 12:24 | |
15 | CD Castellón | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:41 | -25 | 11:25 | |
16 | UD Cartagena | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 28:48 | -20 | 10:26 |