14.09.2016 15:30 Szekszárdi UFC - Paksi SE 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 BKV Elöre SC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1
15:30 Oroszlány FC - MTK Budapest 0:4
15:30 Rakamaz FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:2
15:30 Felsőzsolca VSC - Újpest FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Testvériség SE - Budapesti Vasas 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Egri FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Zalakomár FC - Gyirmót SE 0:7 (0:3)
15:30 Mórahalom VSE - Budapest Honvéd 1:7 (0:2)
15:30 Füzesgyarmati SK - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ménfőcsanak ESK - FC Ajka 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Pécsi MFC - Videoton FC 0:4
18:00 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2016 13:00 Monori SE - Szolnoki MÁV 1:7
13:00 43. sz. Építők - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:6
15:00 Pétervására SE - Soroksár SC 1:6
15:00 Makó FC - Sárvár FC 4:2 i.E.
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Babócsa SE 7:0
15:00 Inter CGF - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:2
15:00 Balatonlelle - Budaörs SC 0:2
15:00 Tevel SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:9
15:00 Kazincbarcika BSC - Soproni VSE 1:2
15:00 Thermál Spa Siklós - Szeol SC 2:3
15:00 Baktaloranthaza VSE - Cigánd SE 5:4 i.E.
15:00 Csepel FC - Cegledi VSE 0:1
15:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Kisvárda FC 2:0
15:00 Veszprém FC - Kozármisleny SE 0:3
15:00 Tatai AC - Puskás FC 0:5
15:00 Heviz FC - Szeged 2011 FC 0:1
15:00 Andráshida SC - Balmazújvárosi FC 0:3
15:00 KSE Iváncsa - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:3
15:00 Tállya KSE - III. Kerületi TVE 4:0
15:00 Mád FC - Edelény FC 5:0
15:00 Marcali VFC - Pénzügyőr SE 4:3 i.E.
15:00 Cered FC - Csornai SE 2:5
15:00 Várpalotai BSK - Bicskei TC 1:6
15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Tiszakécske 0:3
15:00 Balkanyi SE - Budafoki LC 1:2
15:00 Olajmunkás SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 0:1
15:00 Taksony SE - Érdi Városi SE 0:6
15:00 Móri SE - Dabas FC 3:2
15:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 2:1
15:00 Dabas-Gyón FC - Komáromi VSE 0:3
15:00 Gyulai Termál FC - FC Tiszaújváros 6:5 i.E.
15:00 Tiszasziget SE - Pécsi EAC 4:1
15:00 Méhkeréki SE - Putnok VSE 0:2
15:00 Koroncó FC - Bonyhád VLC 3:0
15:00 Törökszentmiklós FC - FC Hatvan 0:1
15:00 Berettyoujfalui SE - STC Salgótarján 0:4
15:00 Szentantalfa FC - Király SZE 9:10 i.E.
15:00 Tura VSK - Nyírbátori FC 2:1
15:00 Nagykáta SE - SzTK-Erima 1:2
15:00 Berkenye SE - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 2:3
15:00 Kondorosi TE - Kaposvári RFC 0:4
15:00 Körmendi FC - Szajol KLK 3:2
15:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Pálhalma SE 0:2
15:00 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 - Celldomolki VSE 3:4 i.E.
15:00 Sellye FC - Szentlőrinc SE 2:5
15:00 Komlói Bányász SK - Csákvári TK 1:2
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Vác FC 1:3
15:00 Bácsalmási PVSE - Diósdi TC 3:1
16:00 Nyúl SC - Rákosmenti KSK 2:4
17:00 Rákospalotai EAC - BFC Siófok 2:0
19:00 Tatabánya FC - Dorogi FC 0:3
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten