01.06.2010 | 15:00 | FK Ural | - | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | |
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Kamaz | 2:4 | ||
16:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | FC Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Avangard Kursk | 3:2 | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Khimki | 0:0 | ||
17:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:2 | ||
17:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 | ||
17:00 | FC Petrotrest | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 | ||
17:00 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | - | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | ||
18:00 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 1:0 | ||
18:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 3:0 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26:34 | -8 | 26 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | FK Khimki | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:5 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Mordovia Saransk | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:7 | 10 | 19 | |
9 | FK Ural | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 | |
11 | FC Salyut Belgorod | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Irtysh Omsk | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
18 | Avangard Kursk | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 12 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |