06.05.2017 | 09:30 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |
10:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | Sokol Saratov | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Spartak Moskva 2 | - | FK Tambov | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | FK Tyumen | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | FK Tosno | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | - | Mordovia Saransk | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | Spartak Nalchik | - | FK Khimki | 1:1 (1:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moskva | 35 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 58:25 | 33 | 78 | |
2 | FK Tosno | 35 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 57:25 | 32 | 69 | |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 35 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 49:38 | 11 | 57 | |
4 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 35 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 39:28 | 11 | 55 | |
5 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 51:38 | 13 | 53 | |
6 | FK Tambov | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 36:31 | 5 | 52 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | 52 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 37:35 | 2 | 51 | |
9 | FK Tyumen | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 46:40 | 6 | 50 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 35 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 37:34 | 3 | 49 | |
11 | FK Khimki | 35 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 48 | |
12 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | Volgar Astrakhan | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 36:45 | -9 | 39 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 34:46 | -12 | 39 | |
15 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 24:38 | -14 | 39 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 35 | 7 | 17 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 | 38 | |
17 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 35 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | 35 | |
18 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 35 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 21:34 | -13 | 33 | |
19 | Mordovia Saransk | 35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 32:48 | -16 | 33 | |
20 | FK Neftekhimik | 35 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 27:48 | -21 | 26 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |