02.09.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 1:2 (0:0)
03.09.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 FC Tulsa - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (2:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II 3:2 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 (0:1)
06.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1:3 (1:3)
01:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:2 (3:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 2:3 (2:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 7:1 (4:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 0:2 (0:0)
07.09.2020 03:55 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II 2:0 (2:0)
09.09.2020 03:00 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II 6:0 (2:0)
10.09.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (3:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal 0:3 (0:3)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:1 (2:1)
11.09.2020 01:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 2:3 (0:1)
12.09.2020 01:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 01:00 Loudoun United - Philadelphia Union II 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 5:0 (3:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 1:3 (1:2)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 3:3 (2:1)
14.09.2020 00:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 3:2 (0:2)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:2 (1:2)
17.09.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United 4:0 (3:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Birmingham Legion 0:4 (0:3)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold 3:2 (1:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 1:2 (1:0)
18.09.2020 03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 3:2 (1:0)
19.09.2020 04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (1:1)
20.09.2020 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa verl.
00:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II 3:2 (2:0)
03:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 2:3 (1:3)
23:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II 3:0 (2:0)
21.09.2020 00:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 2:5 (0:3)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:3 (0:1)
23.09.2020 03:00 Austin Bold - Sporting Kansas City II 4:0 (0:0)
24.09.2020 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC verl.
New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC verl.
01:00 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:15 Charlotte Independence - Miami FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 5:3 (4:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal 1:1 (0:1)
26.09.2020 23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II 5:4 (2:1)
27.09.2020 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United verl.
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 1:3 (1:2)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 1:2 (0:1)
28.09.2020 00:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold 0:0 (0:0)
» Tabelle Heim Auswärts
1
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Reno 1868 FC, USA Reno 1868 FC 14 10 2 2 39:18 21 32
2 Sacramento Republic, USA Sacramento Republic 14 7 6 1 23:16 7 27
3 Tacoma Defiance, USA Tacoma Defiance 13 3 2 8 22:27 -5 11
4 Portland Timbers 2, USA Portland Timbers 2 14 2 0 12 17:45 -28 6
2
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Phoenix Rising, USA Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29
2 San Diego Loyal, USA San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23
3 Los Angeles Galaxy II, USA Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23
4 Orange County SC, USA Orange County SC 14 6 3 5 13:13 0 21
5 Las Vegas Lights FC, USA Las Vegas Lights FC 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10
3
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 El Paso Locomotive, USA El Paso Locomotive 14 8 4 2 20:14 6 28
2 New Mexico United, USA New Mexico United 13 6 3 4 20:16 4 21
3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks, USA Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 2 6 6 19:26 -7 12
4 Real Monarchs SLC, USA Real Monarchs SLC 13 3 2 8 13:18 -5 11
4
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 San Antonio FC, USA San Antonio FC 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33
2 FC Tulsa, USA FC Tulsa 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19
3 OKC Energy FC, USA OKC Energy FC 14 1 7 6 8:22 -14 10
4 Rio Grande Valley FC, USA Rio Grande Valley FC 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3
5
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Louisville City FC, USA Louisville City FC 15 10 2 3 26:11 15 32
2 Indy Eleven, USA Indy Eleven 14 7 2 5 19:15 4 23
3 Saint Louis FC, USA Saint Louis FC 15 6 4 5 20:20 0 22
4 Austin Bold, USA Austin Bold 14 4 7 3 28:24 4 19
5 Sporting Kansas City II, USA Sporting Kansas City II 14 4 1 9 18:27 -9 13
6
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds, USA Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31
2 Hartford Athletic, USA Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29
3 New York RB II, USA New York RB II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15
4 Philadelphia Union II, USA Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9
5 Loudoun United, USA Loudoun United 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6
7
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Birmingham Legion, USA Birmingham Legion 15 7 4 4 28:16 12 25
2 Charlotte Independence, USA Charlotte Independence 15 7 4 4 23:22 1 25
3 North Carolina FC, USA North Carolina FC 13 5 1 7 14:20 -6 16
4 Memphis 901, USA Memphis 901 14 3 4 7 21:30 -9 13
8
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies, USA Tampa Bay Rowdies 15 10 3 2 24:9 15 33
2 Charleston Battery, USA Charleston Battery 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27
3 Atlanta United 2, USA Atlanta United 2 15 3 3 9 22:30 -8 12
4 Miami FC, USA Miami FC 14 2 4 8 13:30 -17 10
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten