. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Januar
15:00 Ruanda - Kamerun 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Schweden - Estland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Januar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Januar
10:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 1:0
12:15 Lettland - Slowenien 1:1
14:30 Aserbaidschan - Bulgarien 2:0
England > League Cup 2015/2016 > Halbfinale  England >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Halbfinale
21:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEL Kalloni - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Roma 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Empoli FC - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Torino FC 2:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Acqui Calcio 2:1
14:30 SC Caronnese - Pro Settimo 2:1
14:30 USD Castellazzo - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:3
14:30 Derthona FBC - Calcio Chieri 1:4
14:30 USD Fezzanese - SS Argentina Arma 0:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Sporting Bellinzago 2:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
14:30 US Novese - Gozzano 0:3
14:30 Pinerolo - Vado FC 1:0
14:30 RapalloBogliasco - AC Bra 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Inveruno 1:0
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - MapelloBonate 2:1
14:30 SSD Monza 1912 - Virtus Bergamo 1:3
14:30 Olginatese - USD Caravaggio 2:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Folgore Caratese 3:1
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Ciserano 2:2
14:30 AC Pontisola - AC Pro Sesto 2:1
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - Seregno 1:2
14:30 Varesina Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - Giorgione Calcio 2:1
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - AC Este 0:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Union Feltre 3:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Mestre 2:3
14:30 ASD Liventina - Unione Triestina 0:0
14:30 Atletico San Paolo Padova - Sacilese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - Sacilese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Comunale Fontanafredda 2:0
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Belluno 1:1
14:30 UF Monfalcone - Virtus Verona 1:1
14:30 Venezia Football Club SSD - US Dro 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:30 Altovicentino - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - San Marino Calcio 1:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Fortis Juventus 0:0
14:30 Correggese - Imolese Calcio 3:1
14:30 Forlì FC - ASD Villafranca 2:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Delta Rovigo 1:2
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Union Arzignanochiampo 3:0
14:30 APD Ribelle - AC Bellaria Igea 6:1
14:30 Romagna Centro - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Viareggio 1:1
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - US Poggibonsi 1:1
14:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - SSD Massese 0:0
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - Foligno Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Pianese - Scandicci Calcio 0:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - AC Sangiovannese 0:1
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:1
14:30 Voluntas Spoleto - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Chieti Calcio 0:3
14:30 Amiternina - SSD Monticelli 0:0
14:30 Folgore Veregra ASD - Vis Pesaro 1:1
14:30 Giulianova Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1
14:30 Isernia - Matelica 0:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:30 Arzachena - Budoni 0:0
14:30 Astrea - Albalonga 0:3
14:30 Cynthia - San Cesareo 0:0
14:30 US Grosseto FC - ASD Trastevere 4:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Nuorese Calcio 0:2
14:30 Muravera - Castiadas Calcio 0:1
14:30 Olbia - SEF Torres 1903 0:2
14:30 FC Rieti - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
14:30 Viterbese - Ostia Mare 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Virtus Francavilla 1:2
14:30 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - Pomigliano 1:1
14:30 Gallipoli - FC Francavilla 0:0
14:30 Progreditur Marcianise - Fondi 2:2
14:30 Potenza - Bisceglie 1:2
14:30 San Severo - Torrecuso 1:3
14:30 Taranto FC - Manfredonia 2:0
14:30 FC Turris - Isola Liri 2:1
16:00 ACD Nardò - AZ Picerno 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:30 Agropoli - Sarnese 3:0
14:30 Gragnano - Cavese 1:2
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Vigor Lamezia 3:1
14:30 Noto - Due Torri 1:0
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Aversa Normanna 2:1
14:30 Città di Scordia - Leonfortese 0:1
14:30 US Siracusa - Marsala 2:2
14:30 USD Palmese - Roccella 0:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
16:00 União da Madeira - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 3:4 (1:3)
19:00 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional 2:2 (0:1)
19:15 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 6:0 (3:0)
21:15 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 0:6 (0:2)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia CF - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (2:1)
22:05 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
12:00 Granada CF B - Real Murcia 1:2
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - EGS Gafsa 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 AS Kasserine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Gabésien 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Marsa 3:0 (2:0)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2015/2016 > Achtelfinale
14:00 AEK Larnaca - N&S Erimis 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Paphos FC - Asil FC Lyssi 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Anagennisi Derynias 2:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten