. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
16:30 Indien - Syrien -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - AEK Athen 1:0
15:00 AEL Limassol - FC Oleksandriya -:-
16:00 Balkany Zorya - Desna Chernigov -:-
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Kremin -:-
16:00 Avangard Kramatorsk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
17:00 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk -:-
17:00 Paris FC - Dijon FCO -:-
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 FK Minaj - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
17:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Noah -:-
17:30 SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt (Orla) - SC Freiburg II -:-
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Norwich City -:-
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - Rapid Wien -:-
18:00 FC Metz - Sporting Charleroi -:-
18:00 Slovan Bratislava II - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18:00 CS Marítimo - SC Farense -:-
18:30 Eintracht Northeim - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
18:30 FC Liefering - SV Grödig -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
19:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli -:-
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende -:-
19:30 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:30 ZAC Zwolle - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:30 CF Peralada - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
19:30 CF Extremadura - Reading FC -:-
20:00 Undy Athletic - Newport County -:-
20:00 Chorley FC - Preston North End -:-
20:00 Millwall FC - Sporting Braga -:-
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:20 Dynamo Dresden - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Nottingham Forest -:-
20:30 Scunthorpe United - Leicester City -:-
20:30 Ebbsfleet United - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:30 Wealdstone FC - Colchester United -:-
20:30 Harrogate Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
20:30 Farsley Celtic - Rotherham United -:-
20:30 Boreham Wood - Queens Park Rangers -:-
20:30 AFC Telford United - Solihull Moors -:-
20:30 Northampton Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
20:30 Eccleshill United - Bradford City -:-
20:30 Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
20:45 Burton Albion - Sheffield United -:-
20:45 Halifax Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United -:-
20:45 AFC Fylde - Blackpool FC -:-
20:45 Bath City - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45 Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Curzon Ashton - Crewe Alexandra -:-
20:45 Tonbridge Angels - Sutton United -:-
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Altrincham FC -:-
20:45 Barnet FC - Crystal Palace -:-
20:45 AFC Hornchurch - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45 Witton Albion - Crewe Alexandra -:-
21:30 FC Porto - Fulham FC -:-
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Sheriff -:-
20:00 Valletta FC - F91 Dudelange -:-
20:00 HB Tórshavn - HJK Helsinki -:-
20:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sūduva -:-
20:45 KF Feronikeli - The New Saints -:-
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 FC Banants - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FK Riteriai -:-
20:30 OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia -:-
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe A
17:00 Norwegen - Niederlande -:-
20:30 Schottland - Frankreich -:-
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe B UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe B
17:00 Spanien - Belgien -:-
20:30 England - Deutschland -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys - Always Ready 1:2
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
01:00 Cuiabá - MT - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama -:-
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Achtelfinale
22:00 Santiago Morning - Universidad Católica -:-
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye -:-
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
13:00 FC Midtjylland II - Esbjerg fB II -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 América de Quito - Olmedo 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
22:30 Alianza de Guano - LDU Quito -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta 2:1
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Badak Lampung FC -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra FC -:-
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni -:-
20:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Njarðvík -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
15:00 Melaka United - PKNS FC -:-
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 2:2
02:00 Club León - FC Juárez 1:1
03:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:6
04:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:4
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde
23:15 Presidente Hayes - River Plate -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Dundee United -:-
20:45 Cowdenbeath FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:45 Brechin City FC - Ross County FC -:-
20:45 Montrose FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Elgin City -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe D  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:45 Peterhead FC - Inverness CT -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe E  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
20:45 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
20:45 Queen Of The South - Annan Athletic -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Queen's Park FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe G  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
20:45 Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC -:-
20:45 Livingston FC - Ayr United -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Sài Gòn FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten