. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
22:00 Tuvalu - Tahiti 0:7 (0:3)
23:00 Amerikanisch Samoa - Fidschi 0:9 (0:3)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2011 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2011 > Kalenderwoche
Helmond Sport - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
09:30 FK Kamaz - Nosta Novotroitsk 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 PFC Bansko - FK Hebar Pazardzhik 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Sporting Braga - Varzim SC 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Utrecht (J) 0:3
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SM Caen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Holstein Kiel - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lech Poznań - Vitesse 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Augsburg 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1
18:00 Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2
18:00 Union Gurten - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:4
18:00 VfB Auerbach - Hallescher FC 2:2
18:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - APOEL Nikosia 4:1
18:00 Pau FC - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 SDC Putten - RKC Waalwijk 0:8 (0:5)
18:30 FC St.Gallen - VfL Bochum 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1
18:30 FC Stadlau - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - ASKÖ Oedt 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 ASV Draßburg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Eindhoven 3:6 (2:5)
19:00 DZC '68 - De Graafschap 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 SC Telstar - BVC Bloemendaal 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Horn 4:3 (3:0)
19:00 FC Baden - FC Aarau 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nitra - Rukh Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hull City - Leyton Orient 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Larne FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:0
20:00 FC Luzern - Crystal Palace 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Portimonense SC - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Tiverton - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Brighouse Town - Bradford City 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Dulwich Hamlet - Colchester United 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Dumbarton FC - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Slough Town - Eastleigh FC 3:4 (1:2)
20:45 Bromley FC - Welling United FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Chorley FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Stalybridge Celtic - Curzon Ashton 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Greenock Morton FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Concord Rangers - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Fylde - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 United of Manchester - Morecambe FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leamington - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol City 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Folkestone Invicta - Maidstone United 1:1
20:45 Wingate & Finchley - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 FK Astana - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - AIK Solna 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - HB Tórshavn 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 FK Sarajevo - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FK Sūduva - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 F91 Dudelange - Valletta FC 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - KF Feronikeli 2:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:55 St. Joseph's FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 Gżira United - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 CSKA Sofia - OFK Titograd 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Lions FC 2:6 (0:5)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
01:00 São Bento - SP - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Coritiba FC - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > 2. Runde
21:00 Cobresal - Vallenar 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
14:00 Aalborg BK II - Aarhus GF II 2:3
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Macará - Guayaquil City 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
22:30 Independiente Juniors - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:00 Tallinna Olympic - Paide Linnameeskond 1:9
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Najaf - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Zawra’a 0:1 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Melaka United - PKNP FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pahang FA - PKNS FC 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Terengganu FA - Kedah FA 2:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde
23:15 Cristóbal Colón de J.A. Saldivar - Fernando de la Mora 1:2
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten