. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Málaga CF - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Cartagena FC 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Finale UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Finale
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:00 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan annull.
17:30 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Elimination Final
10:00 Brisbane Roar - Western United FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - North Shore Mariners 4:1 (2:0)
08:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - Melbourne Knights annull.
Dandenong City SC - Port Melbourne Sharks annull.
Dandenong Thunder - Green Gully SC annull.
Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons annull.
Bentleigh Greens - South Melbourne FC annull.
St Albans Saints - Altona Magic SC annull.
Avondale FC - Heidelberg United annull.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Newcastle Olympic - Charlestown Azzurri 1:3 (0:2)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 3:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Woden Weston FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:15 Canberra Croatia - Belconnen United 3:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Santos FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Coritiba FC 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Vitória - BA 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Confiança - SE - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Paysandu - PA - Treze - PB 1:0
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Ituano - SP - Londrina - PR 1:1
21:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Ypiranga - RS 1:1
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Botafogo - PB - Santa Cruz - PE 1:2
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 3:3 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:30 Aarhus GF - Randers SK Freja 2:2
12:45 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 3:2 (1:2)
19:15 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 2:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (1:1)
14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (0:1)
14:05 ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:30 SFC Stern 1900 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - RSV Eintracht 1949 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - MSV Pampow 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Grimma 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - FC An der Fahner Höhe 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
11:00 FC Östringen - VfR Gommersdorf 1:3
17:00 ASC Neuenheim - VfR Mannheim 1:4 n.V.
17:00 FV Mosbach - FV Lauda 2:3
17:00 1. FC Ispringen - 1. FC Mühlhausen 1:7
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
01:30 Aucas - LDU Quito 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
17:30 Independiente Juniors - 9 de Octubre 2:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:2 (0:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
17:30 FF Jaro - Musan Salama 5:2 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 AS Monaco - Stade Reims 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Lorient - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brest 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Waterford FC - Finn Harps 2:3 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2020  Island >   1. deild 2020 >
18:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:3
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Spiel um Platz 11  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Spiel um Platz 11
18:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 2:0
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Spiel um Platz 13  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Spiel um Platz 13
19:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa 4:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Spiel um Platz 7  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Spiel um Platz 7
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Júbilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa 6:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:4 (2:1)
08:00 FC Imabari - Kataller Toyama 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
08:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Iwaki SC 4:1 (2:1)
08:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Matsue City FC 1:2 (1:2)
Kanada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Kanada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
18:00 Atlético Ottawa - FC Edmonton 2:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:55 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 Hajduk Split II - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:2 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
14:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava 2:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 US Mondorf - US Hostert 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 3:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
23:00 FAR de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 2:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 1:3
21:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 4:4
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
04:00 Managua FC - Juventus Managua 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Real Estelí - ART Municipal 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Chinandega - Junior Managua 2:2 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Pelister - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Struga - FK Borec 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 0:4 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
14:00 Moss FK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Florø SK - Eidsvold TF 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kvik Halden - IL Hødd 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Fredrikstad FK - FK Senja 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Skeid Fotball 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 IF Fløya - Alta IF 1:4 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - Asker SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Odds BK II - Nardo FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rosenborg BK II - Fram Larvik 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 SV Kuchl - TSV St. Johann 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Schwaz 2:3 (1:2)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 2:4 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 River Plate - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 4:1 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:2 (3:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
12:40 KS Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:5
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:4
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 IF Elfsborg - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ljungskile SK - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - IK Frej 1:2
15:00 Täby FK - IFK Luleå 3:0
15:30 Vasalunds IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:1
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - IF Brommapojkarna 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Torns IF 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 IFK Uppsala - KIF Örebro DFF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rosengård - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Växjö DFF - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Olympique Genève - FC Meyrin 2:4
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 SR Delémont - Zug 94 0:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zlatibor 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 3:0 Wert.
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2019/2020 > Finale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2019/2020 > Finale
22:00 Girona FC - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch FC 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 Jeju United - Ansan Greeners 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Police Tero FC - Suphanburi FC verl.
Port FC - Bangkok United verl.
Muangthong United - Buriram United verl.
PT Prachuap FC - Nakhon Ratchasima verl.
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:3)
16:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 (1:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 JS Kairouan - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Tataouine - CS Chebba 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Rukh Lviv 5:2 (4:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:45 Újpest FC - Budafoki MTE 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
15:15 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Liverpool - Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Torque - Boston River 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Nashville SC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - Orlando City 3:2 (2:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:4 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - OKC Energy FC 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold 2:3 (0:2)
03:00 San Antonio FC - FC Tulsa 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (0:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 3:3 (0:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Houston Dash - Utah Royals FC n.gesp.
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC n.gesp.
GV Maracay - Monagas n.gesp.
Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Mérida n.gesp.
Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira n.gesp.
Carabobo FC - Zulia FC n.gesp.
Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC n.gesp.
LALA - Academia Puerto Cabello n.gesp.
Caracas FC - Aragua FC n.gesp.
Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC n.gesp.
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten