Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Zaven Badoyan | MF | Impuls Dilijan | ||
01/12 | Bojan Gjorgievski | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/12 | Andrey Gorbunov | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Maycon | ST | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Mozolevskiy | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Dzyanis Palyakow | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
09/11 | Mateja Kežman | ST | South China AA | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/12 | Bojan Gjorgievski | AB | Skonto FC | ||
12/11 | Pavel Chesnovskiy | TW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Maksim Skavysh | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Maksim Volodko | MF | SKVICh Minsk | ||
08/11 | Pavel Nekhaychik | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
08/11 | Igor Shitov | AB | Dinamo Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
04/12 | Aleksandr Perepechko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/12 | Karim Izrailov | MF | Karşıyaka SK | ||
01/12 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Maksim Skavysh | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
01/12 | Simas Skinderis | TW | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Tolkanitsa | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Oleksandr Yatsenko | AB | Cercle Brugge | ||
07/11 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | ST | AZAL PFK Baku | ||
07/11 | Igor Maltsev | AB | FK Gomel | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/12 | Dmitri Kovb | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Nikolai Borsukov | AB | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Yuri Druchik | AB | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Eremchuk | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Valeriy Fomichev | TW | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Serhiy Kovalenko | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Egor Zubovich | ST | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
07/11 | Petru Stînga | ST | FC Costuleni | ||
06/11 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
06/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | FK Gomel |
Zugänge | |||||
06/12 | Hernán Figueredo | ST | Liverpool | ||
06/12 | Danilo Cóccaro | ST | Rentistas | ||
03/12 | Jovan Damjanović | ST | Borac Čačak | ||
01/12 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Pankovets | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Pavel Plaskonny | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Slobodan Simović | MF | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | ||
01/12 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Dmitriy Rekish | ST | Polonia Warszawa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/12 | Aleksandr Perepechko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/12 | Terentiy Lutsevich | AB | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Bruno Furlan | ST | Athletico Paranaense | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Filipp Ivanov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Kirill Korban | AB | FK Daugava Rīga | ||
12/11 | Leonid Kovel | ST | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Aurélien Montaroup | AB | SM Caen | ||
12/11 | Rafael Gaúcho | ST | FK Sūduva | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Rekish | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Vobga Tienchen | AB | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
08/11 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | ST | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jefferson | MF | Sport Huancayo | ||
06/11 | Robert Zebelyan | ST | Tobyl Kostanay |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Eduard Chudnovskiy | MF | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/12 | Andrey Gorbach | ST | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Anton Kovalevski | TW | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Kravchenko | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Yakov Zalevskiy | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Nikolay Zenko | ST | FK Minsk | ||
09/11 | Maksim Berdnik | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/11 | Oleg Karamushka | AB | FK Obolon | ||
07/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | FK Gomel | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/12 | Fiodor Černych | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Oleg Karamushka | AB | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Denis Obrazov | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Boris Pankratov | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Anton Shepelev | AB | FK Smorgon | ||
12/11 | Yaroslav Svorak | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | FK Lida | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Igor Zenkovich | ST | FK Akzhayik | ||
06/11 | Anton Gai | MF | FK Kapaz |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Pavel Krechin | MF | FK Gomelzheldortrans |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Yuri Druchik | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Valeriy Fomichev | TW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Simon Ogar | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Oleksandr Papush | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/11 | Vadim Deonas | TW | FK Illichivets | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | David Lazari | MF | Qadsia SC | ||
12/11 | Vadim Deonas | TW | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
12/11 | Illya Kolpachuk | AB | Volna Pinsk | ||
12/11 | Pascal Mendy | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Mozolevskiy | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Pankovets | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Rodion Syamuk | TW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Andrey Tsevan | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/11 | Nikolai Yanush | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
07/11 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
06/11 | Džiugas Bartkus | TW | FBK Kaunas |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Pavel Lisovskiy | TW | FK Lida |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Novik | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
02/12 | Terentiy Lutsevich | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vadim Demidovich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | ST | FSV Frankfurt | ||
01/12 | Filipp Ivanov | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Stanislav Izhakovskiy | AB | FK Gomel [A-Junioren] | ||
01/12 | Pavel Kirilchik | MF | FK Kairat | ||
01/12 | Dmitry Klimovich | AB | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Tomasz Nowak | MF | ŁKS Łódź | ||
01/12 | Andrey Sheryakov | ST | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vobga Tienchen | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Igor Voronkov | MF | FK Minsk | ||
07/11 | Igor Khudobyak | ST | PFK Sevastopol | ||
07/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Sergey Kontsevoy | AB | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
12/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Sergey Nikitenko | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/11 | Pavel Platonov | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Andrei Stepanov | AB | Aris Limassol | ||
12/11 | Ruslan Yudenkov | AB | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Evgeniy Zuev | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
07/11 | Evgeniy Shmakov | MF | Simurq PFC | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
06/11 | Igor Maltsev | AB | Belshina Bobruisk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Pavel Krechin | MF | DSK Gomel |
Zugänge | |||||
04/12 | Igor Karpovich | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/12 | Anton Bubnov | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Chaley | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/12 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Nikolay Osipovich | AB | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Pavel Platonov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | TW | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Egor Semenov | MF | Klechesk Kletsk | ||
01/12 | Sergey Usenya | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
08/11 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | TW | FK Smorgon | ||
12/11 | Stanislav Gnedko | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Kolyadko | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | AB | FK Slutsk | ||
12/11 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/11 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Slutsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Pavel Lisovskiy | TW | FK Baranovichi | ||
01/12 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | Dnepr Mogilev |
Zugänge | |||||
06/12 | Samson Godwin | MF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
03/12 | Aboubacar Camara | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitri Kovb | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Marius Činikas | MF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
01/12 | Oleg Karamushka | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Leonid Kovel | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Igor Logvinov | TW | Shirak FC | ||
01/12 | Ivan Maevski | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Makas | ST | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Ostroukh | AB | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
01/12 | Sergiy Rozhok | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
01/12 | Nerijus Valskis | ST | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Dmitry Klimovich | AB | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Donatas Navikas | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Nikolay Osipovich | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Andrey Sheryakov | ST | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Simas Skinderis | TW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Taïna Soro | MF | Sho’rtan G’uzor | ||
12/11 | Igor Voronkov | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Nikolay Zenko | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/11 | Nikita Naumov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Igor Dovgyallo | TW | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Dmitriy Sholudko | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
08/11 | Sergey Zenevich | AB | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
06/11 | Yakov Kazak | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Irkha | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Donatas Navikas | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/12 | Yaroslav Svorak | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Rodion Syamuk | TW | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Ruslan Yudenkov | AB | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Evgeniy Zuev | ST | FK Gomel | ||
07/11 | Yakov Kazak | MF | FK Rudensk | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Stashchenyuk | AB | Olimpia Elblag |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Tsvetinskiy | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
08/11 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Smorgon |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Pavel Grechishko | MF | Zvezda-BGU Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | TW | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/12 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/12 | Anton Shepelev | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Skshinetskiy | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
07/11 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | ST | Neftyanik Rechitsa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | ST | Sho’rtan G’uzor |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Sergey Zenevich | AB | FK Rudensk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Yuriy Ostroukh | AB | FK Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sergey Nikitenko | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/12 | Aleksei Poznyak | MF | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Aleksey Belousov | AB | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Kravchenko | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Kuchuk | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MF | FK Polotsk | ||
12/11 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Yakov Zalevskiy | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
08/11 | Maksim Berdnik | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Artem Bludnov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/11 | Nikita Naumov | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Stanislav Gnedko | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/12 | Mikhail Gornak | ST | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | FK Gorodeya |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Aleksei Poznyak | MF | FK Vitebsk |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Selyava | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Egor Semenov | MF | FK Gorodeya |
Zugänge | |||||
06/12 | Konstantin Rudenok | TW | FK Gomel | ||
03/12 | Fiodor Černych | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
03/12 | Egor Zubovich | ST | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
01/12 | Igor Dovgyallo | TW | FK Polotsk | ||
01/12 | Mikhail Eremchuk | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Aleksey Gavrilovich | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Serhiy Kovalenko | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/12 | Denis Obrazov | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
11/11 | Igor Karpovich | AB | FC Sheriff | ||
07/11 | Irakli Devadze | TW | FK Adeli Batumi | ||
07/11 | Nikita Naumov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/12 | Igor Karpovich | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Dmitri Khlebosolov | ST | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
12/11 | István Sándor | MF | Cegledi VSE | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Verkhovtsov | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Yatskevich | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/11 | Yuriy Markhel | ST | SKVICh Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandr Dmitrijev | MF | FK Ural | ||
01/12 | Miljan Jablan | AB | Proleter Novi Sad | ||
01/12 | Igor Krivobok | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/12 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Boris Pankratov | TW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/12 | Dmitry Shmatko | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Maksim Vitus | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Andrey Voronkov | ST | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/12 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | ST | Partizan Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Alexandru Covalenco | AB | FC Tighina | ||
12/11 | Vadim Demidovich | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/11 | Viorel Frunză | ST | Veris Draganesti | ||
12/11 | Andrey Gorbach | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Andrey Gorbunov | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Lebedev | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Vitaliy Nadievskiy | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
12/11 | Pavel Plaskonny | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/11 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | Olimpia Elblag | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/12 | Aboubacar Camara | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Anton Bubnov | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Roman Gaev | AB | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/11 | Mikhail Gornak | ST | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/11 | Anatoliy Karp | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/11 | Yuriy Kendysh | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Ivan Maevski | MF | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Makas | ST | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Andrei Misyuk | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | TW | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/11 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/11 | Dmitry Shmatko | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Skshinetskiy | AB | FK Smorgon | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Tolkanitsa | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/11 | Maksim Vitus | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Dmitriy Yuzvovich | ST | Neman Grodno |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Paulius Grybauskas | TW | Wigry Suwałki | ||
01/12 | Anatoliy Karp | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Osipenko | ST | Vorskla Poltava | ||
01/12 | Evgeni Postnikov | AB | FK Ventspils | ||
01/12 | Andrey Tsevan | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Nikolai Yanush | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/11 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MF | FK Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Artem Chelyadinski | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/11 | Dzyanis Palyakow | AB | BATE Borisov | ||
12/11 | Viktor Sokol | MF | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Aleksey Belousov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Roman Gaev | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Vitali Shepetovski | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Ilya Tsyvilko | AB | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/12 | Maksim Volodko | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
08/11 | Yuriy Markhel | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Artem Chelyadinski | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/12 | Pavel Chesnovskiy | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Kendysh | MF | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/12 | Yuriy Korolyuk | ST | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/12 | Pascal Mendy | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Rekish | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Selyava | MF | Klechesk Kletsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/12 | Dmitriy Sholudko | MF | FK Rudensk | ||
01/12 | Artiom Vaskov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Yatskevich | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/12 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/11 | Artem Gomelko | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Artem Gomelko | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/11 | Sergey Irkha | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/11 | Anton Kovalevski | TW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/11 | Igor Krivobok | ST | Neman Grodno | ||
12/11 | Simon Ogar | MF | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Oleksandr Papush | AB | FC Brest | ||
12/11 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/11 | Sergey Usenya | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | FK Vitebsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Illya Kolpachuk | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Yuriy Korolyuk | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Pavel Grechishko | AB | FK Smolevichy-STI |