Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Carlos Genes | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
07/07 | Mario Jara | MF | Alicante CF | ||
07/07 | Diego Salvatierra | AB | Bolívar | ||
07/07 | Carlos Zorrilla | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
01/07 | Charles | MF | São Bento - SP | ||
01/07 | Edgar Gamarra | AB | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Richard Gómez | MF | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/07 | Emilio Martínez | AB | Santos Laguna | ||
01/07 | Pedrinho | MF | Ceará - CE | ||
01/07 | Derlis Peralta | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/07 | Edgar Rolón | MF | Fernando de la Mora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Edgar Gamarra | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/07 | Lidio Benítez | AB | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/07 | Charles | MF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
06/07 | Miguel Larrosa | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/07 | Herminio Miranda | AB | Huachipato | ||
06/07 | Pedrinho | MF | Club Nacional | ||
06/07 | Derlis Peralta | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/07 | Edgar Rolón | MF | Persekabpas Pasuruan | ||
06/07 | Uranio Pereira | MF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/06 | Nicolás Ayr | AB | Deportes Tolima | ||
12/06 | Salustiano Candía | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/06 | Mario Giménez | ST | Colo-Colo | ||
12/06 | Sergio Jiménez | AB | Club Nacional | ||
12/06 | Marcos Lazaga | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
12/06 | Pedro Vera | MF | Macará |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Lidio Benítez | AB | 2 de Mayo | ||
07/07 | Rubén Benítez | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
07/07 | Julio Meza | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/07 | Juan Angel Paredes | ST | Palestino | ||
07/07 | Éric Ramos | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/07 | Rolando Bogado | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/07 | Diego Caneza | ST | Tacuary | ||
01/07 | Fernando Oliveira | ST | General Caballero ZC | ||
01/07 | Emilio Garcete | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/07 | Juan Mayer | MF | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Paolo Ortíz | TW | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/07 | Esteban Ramírez | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/07 | Gustavo Ramírez | ST | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Gustavo Ramírez | ST | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Orlando Rojas | TW | Cerro Porteño | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/06 | Arturo Aquino | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/06 | Milton Benítez | MF | Libertad | ||
12/06 | Pablo Caballero | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
12/06 | Miguel Cardenas | TW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/06 | Eder Godoy | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/06 | Richard Gómez | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
12/06 | Juan Ortíz | AB | Sol de América | ||
12/06 | Armando Ovelar | ST | Guaraní | ||
12/06 | Carlos Pérez | ST | Cerro Porteño |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Pedrinho | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
07/07 | Raúl Román | ST | Deportes Concepción | ||
07/07 | Luis Romero | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/07 | Néstor Bareiro | ST | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Derlis Gómez | TW | Quilmes | ||
01/07 | Inca | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/07 | Sergio Jiménez | AB | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/07 | Germán Leonforte | AB | Huracán | ||
01/07 | Carlos Lugo | AB | Cienciano | ||
01/07 | Juan Mugabure | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Troadio Duarte | MF | Barcelona | ||
06/07 | Néstor Bareiro | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/07 | Ariel Bogado | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/07 | José Burgos | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/07 | Germán Leonforte | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/07 | Juan Mugabure | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/07 | Daniel Raschle | ST | US Lecce | ||
12/06 | Héctor Benítez | AB | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/06 | Panfilo Escobar | AB | General Caballero ZC | ||
12/06 | Julio Irrazabal | AB | Hércules CF | ||
12/06 | Daniel Montenegro | ST | Cortuluá |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Roberto Acuña | MF | Rosario Central | ||
07/07 | Osvaldo Díaz | MF | Guaraní | ||
07/07 | Roberto Hernández | ST | Laferrere | ||
01/07 | Abel Almada | AB | Sol de América | ||
01/07 | Mauro Caballero | ST | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
01/07 | Diego Ciz | AB | Rocha | ||
01/07 | Ignacio Medina | AB | CA Cerro | ||
01/07 | Aquilino Villalba | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Aníbal Domeneghini | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/07 | Cristian Ledesma | ST | Independiente | ||
12/06 | Arnaldo Alonso | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/06 | Miguel Benítez | ST | Guaraní | ||
12/06 | Oscar Centurión | AB | Sol de América | ||
12/06 | Iván González Ferreira | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/06 | Inca | MF | Club Nacional | ||
12/06 | Ismael Martinez | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/06 | Rubén Salina | AB | Independiente | ||
12/06 | Daniel Sanabria | AB | América - SP |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Hugo Lusardi | MF | Tacuary | ||
01/07 | Freddy Bareiro | ST | FK Saturn | ||
01/07 | Jorge Bava | TW | Nacional | ||
01/07 | Milton Benítez | MF | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/07 | Pedro Benítez | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/07 | Vladimir Marín | AB | Independiente | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Pablo Guiñazú | MF | Internacional | ||
06/07 | Nery Bareiro | AB | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/07 | Deivis Barone | AB | Nacional | ||
06/07 | Carlos Bonet | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
06/07 | Rodrigo López | ST | CF América | ||
06/07 | Cristian Riveros | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
12/06 | Gonzalo Martínez | AB | Millonarios | ||
12/06 | Gustavo Morínigo | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/06 | Júlio Ortellado | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/06 | Juan Samudio | ST | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
12/06 | Antony Silva | TW | Tacuary | ||
12/06 | Javier Villarreal | MF | Banfield |
Zugänge | |||||
08/07 | Cristian Jara Lunghi | AB | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
07/07 | Miguel Cuéllar | ST | CFR Cluj | ||
07/07 | Aldo Jara | ST | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/07 | Arnaldo Alonso | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/07 | Luis Cabral | AB | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Oscar Centurión | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
01/07 | Juan Godoy | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/07 | Juan Ortíz | AB | 3 de Febrero | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/06 | Abel Almada | AB | Club Olimpia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Nery Bareiro | AB | Libertad | ||
07/07 | Víctor Cabrera | AB | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/07 | José García | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/07 | Miguel Larrosa | ST | 2 de Mayo | ||
07/07 | Luis Núñez | MF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/07 | Ignacio Schneider | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/07 | Ronald Villalba | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
02/07 | Néstor Ayala | ST | FAS | ||
01/07 | Arturo Aquino | AB | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/07 | César Cáceres Cañete | MF | Antofagasta | ||
01/07 | Juan Cardozo | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/07 | Iván González Ferreira | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/07 | Carlos Mereles | MF | Tacuary | ||
01/07 | Júlio Ortellado | ST | Libertad | ||
01/07 | Mario Villasanti | TW | Fernando de la Mora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Néstor Ayala | ST | Tigre | ||
06/07 | Maxi Biancucchi | ST | Flamengo RJ | ||
06/07 | César Cáceres Cañete | MF | Once Caldas | ||
06/07 | Iván González Ferreira | MF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/07 | Jorge Núñez | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/07 | Luis Romero | AB | Club Nacional | ||
12/06 | Juan Godoy | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/06 | Derlis Peralta | AB | 2 de Mayo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Charles | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
07/07 | Uranio Pereira | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
01/07 | César Bonet | AB | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/07 | Cristian Cardozo | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/07 | Nelson Figueredo | MF | Fernando de la Mora | ||
01/07 | Ronald Villalba | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Cristian González | ST | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/07 | Ronald Villalba | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/06 | Emilio Aldama | AB | Presidente Hayes | ||
12/06 | Arístides Rojas | ST | Club Rubio Ñu |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Víctor Centurión | TW | Sportivo Iteño | ||
01/07 | Antony Silva | TW | Libertad | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Federico Acuña | AB | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/07 | Hugo Lusardi | MF | Libertad | ||
06/07 | Luis Paez | ST | Sporting CP | ||
12/06 | Pablo Aurrecochea | TW | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/06 | Fabián Caballero | ST | Daejeon Citizen | ||
12/06 | Diego Caneza | ST | 3 de Febrero | ||
12/06 | Ramón Cardozo | ST | FC Penafiel | ||
12/06 | Carlos Mereles | MF | Sportivo Luqueño |