Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Abdulla Ashurov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Makar Barnatovich | TW | Dinamo Moskva 2 [U16] | ||
07/23 | Nikita Biletskiy | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 [U16] | ||
07/23 | Egor Burkhin | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Ali Gulin | AB | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Gadzhimagomed Khalilulaev | ST | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Leonid Kononov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Murtuz Magomedov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Maksim Yurin | ST | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Efimov | ST | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Nikita Postnikov | TW | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Kirill Simonov | MF | Fakel Voronezh |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Mikhail Dokukin | AB | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Gleb Fayzullin | ST | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Artem Fedotov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Adel Gaynulin | ST | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Marat Gumerov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Ildar Idiyatullin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Ramil Kalmurzin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Dzhamil Kyuchukkara | AB | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Maksim Myshev | TW | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Egor Novikov | ST | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Ilya Platonov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [U16] | ||
07/23 | Nikita Prilukov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Timur Salimkhanov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Ramazan Setyukov | AB | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Arsen Shakirov | AB | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
07/23 | Arseniy Tolstov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Rustam Akhmedov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Egor Askarov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Kasadzhikov | ST | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Andrey Kasadzhikov | ST | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Roman Klyevan | AB | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Leonid Kovylev | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Kristian Mikhailov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Kirill Mozgovoy | ST | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Amin Nurulaev | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Yuriy Polenov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Pavel Rogatykh | AB | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Egor Shatailov | ST | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Arseniy Slugin | AB | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Smaglyuk | ST | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/23 | Akhmed Suleymanov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Maksim Borisov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
06/23 | Stepan Danilov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
01/23 | Fedor Shurtankin | TW | FShM Moskva | ||
12/22 | Egor Lobanov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/22 | Artem Marchuk | MF | Riga FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Marat Atipov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Busalaev | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Maksim Gorbunov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Nikita Khvat | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Koshevich | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Maksim Lavrikov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Nem | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Timur Pashaev | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Anton Pokidin | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Andrey Proshchalykin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Ilya Shakhmatov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Igor Shevchenko | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Shumikhin | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Gordey Sokirko | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
07/23 | Rodion Sorochan | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Aleksandr Metziev | MF | PFC Sochi | ||
06/23 | Egor Skichko | TW | FK Orenburg | ||
01/23 | Batyrbiy Chermit | MF | FK Strogino Moskva |