1. Runde
06.03.2024 11:00 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United - JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Ehime FC Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu - Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma - SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū - Fujieda MyFC Fujieda MyFC -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki - Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC - Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
06.03.2024 11:00 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
13.03.2024 10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla Morioka - Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
13.03.2024 10:30 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe - Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
13.03.2024 11:00 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama - Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
13.03.2024 11:00 FC Gifu FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
13.03.2024 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
13.03.2024 11:00 FC Osaka FC Osaka - Iwaki FC Iwaki FC -:-
13.03.2024 11:00 Fukushima United Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto -:-
13.03.2024 11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro - Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
2. Runde
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - FC Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
17.04.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
17.04.2024 FC Imabari FC Imabari - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
24.04.2024 Nara Club Nara Club - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
24.04.2024 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten