1. Runde
10.09.2022 FC Ascona FC Ascona - AS Gambarogno AS Gambarogno -:-
10.09.2022 SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen - FC Staad FC Staad -:-
10.09.2022 FC Thusis/Cazis FC Thusis/Cazis - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
10.09.2022 FC Uzwil FC Uzwil - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur -:-
10.09.2022 FC Appenzell FC Appenzell - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
10.09.2022 FC Wädenswil FC Wädenswil - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
10.09.2022 Lausanne Nord Lausanne Nord - FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
10.09.2022 Baden-Wettingen Baden-Wettingen - FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893 -:-
10.09.2022 FC Concordia Lausanne FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne -:-
10.09.2022 FC Courgevaux FC Courgevaux - FC Sion FC Sion -:-
10.09.2022 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport - FFV Basel FFV Basel -:-
10.09.2022 16:30 Blau-Weiss Oberburg Blau-Weiss Oberburg - FC Yverdon Féminin FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
10.09.2022 18:00 SG Stans/Engelberg SG Stans/Engelberg - Lugano Femminile Lugano Femminile -:-
10.09.2022 18:00 FC Ostermundigen FC Ostermundigen - FC Vuisternens/Mézières FC Vuisternens/Mézières -:-
10.09.2022 19:00 SC Balerna SC Balerna - FC Luzern II FC Luzern II -:-
10.09.2022 19:00 FC Niederlenz FC Niederlenz - FC Le Parc FC Le Parc -:-
10.09.2022 19:30 FC Vétroz FC Vétroz - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC -:-
10.09.2022 19:30 SC Blustavia Solothurn SC Blustavia Solothurn - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
10.09.2022 19:30 Femina Kickers Worb Femina Kickers Worb - FC Erlinsbach FC Erlinsbach -:-
10.09.2022 19:45 FFC Therwil FFC Therwil - Avanchet-Sport FC Avanchet-Sport FC -:-
10.09.2022 20:00 FC Eschenbach FC Eschenbach - FC Oerlikon/Polizei FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:-
10.09.2022 20:00 FC Baar FC Baar - FC Bühler FC Bühler -:-
10.09.2022 20:00 SC Schwyz SC Schwyz - FC Sempach FC Sempach -:-
10.09.2022 20:15 Team Uri Team Uri - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
11.09.2022 12:00 FC Widnau FC Widnau - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
11.09.2022 14:00 FC Renens FC Renens - FC Solothurn FC Solothurn -:-
11.09.2022 14:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich -:-
11.09.2022 15:00 Team Furttal Zürich Team Furttal Zürich - FC Schlieren FC Schlieren -:-
11.09.2022 16:30 FC Lerchenfeld FC Lerchenfeld - FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland -:-
13.09.2022 20:00 SK Root SK Root - FC Küssnacht FC Küssnacht -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten