2. Runde
29.09.2020 15:30 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF - IK Brage IK Brage
30.09.2020 15:30 Bodens BK Bodens BK - Västerås SK Västerås SK
30.09.2020 16:00 BK Forward BK Forward - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
30.09.2020 16:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
30.09.2020 16:30 Angered BK Angered BK - BK Häcken BK Häcken
30.09.2020 16:30 BK Astrio BK Astrio - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
30.09.2020 18:30 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF
30.09.2020 18:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
30.09.2020 18:30 Täby FK Täby FK - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
30.09.2020 18:30 Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
30.09.2020 18:30 IS Halmia IS Halmia - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
30.09.2020 18:30 Torns IF Torns IF - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
30.09.2020 18:30 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
30.09.2020 18:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
30.09.2020 18:30 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
30.09.2020 18:30 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF Östers IF
01.10.2020 16:30 Asarums IF Asarums IF - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
01.10.2020 17:00 Karlstad Fotboll II Karlstad Fotboll II - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
01.10.2020 18:30 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna
01.10.2020 18:30 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - Norrby IF Norrby IF
06.10.2020 19:00 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
07.10.2020 18:30 Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
08.10.2020 15:00 Gottne IF Gottne IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
08.10.2020 16:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
15.10.2020 13:30 Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
18.10.2020 13:00 Ekedalens SK Ekedalens SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
21.10.2020 19:30 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge - Örebro SK Örebro SK
11.11.2020 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius IK Sirius
12.11.2020 18:00 FC Gute FC Gute - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
19.11.2020 18:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
02.12.2020 19:00 Lunds BK Lunds BK - Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:3 Wert.
31.01.2021 17:00 Newroz FC Newroz FC - Umeå FC Umeå FC -:-
Gruppe 1
21.02.2021 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
21.02.2021 13:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
27.02.2021 15:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
01.03.2021 19:00 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Västerås SK Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Gruppe 2
22.02.2021 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
22.02.2021 19:00 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
28.02.2021 17:00 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF - Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
Gruppe 3
21.02.2021 15:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
21.02.2021 15:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
27.02.2021 15:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
27.02.2021 15:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF - IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
Gruppe 4
21.02.2021 15:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Newroz / Umeå Newroz / Umeå -:-
21.02.2021 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
28.02.2021 17:00 Newroz / Umeå Newroz / Umeå - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
06.03.2021 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
06.03.2021 17:00 IK Brage IK Brage - Newroz / Umeå Newroz / Umeå -:-
Gruppe 5
21.02.2021 13:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF -:-
21.02.2021 17:00 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
27.02.2021 13:00 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF -:-
27.02.2021 13:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
Gruppe 6
20.02.2021 13:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
20.02.2021 13:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
28.02.2021 13:00 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
28.02.2021 13:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
Gruppe 7
20.02.2021 15:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
20.02.2021 15:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
28.02.2021 13:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
28.02.2021 13:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF - IF Lödde IF Lödde -:-
06.03.2021 13:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
Gruppe 8
20.02.2021 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
20.02.2021 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
27.02.2021 13:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
07.03.2021 13:00 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK -:-
07.03.2021 13:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten