Gruppe 1
20.02.2022 15:00 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
20.02.2022 15:15 Malmö FF Malmö FF - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
26.02.2022 13:00 IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
26.02.2022 15:15 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
Gruppe 2
19.02.2022 15:15 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
20.02.2022 13:00 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
27.02.2022 15:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
27.02.2022 15:15 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
Gruppe 3
21.02.2022 19:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
21.02.2022 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
27.02.2022 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
27.02.2022 13:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
Gruppe 4
19.02.2022 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
19.02.2022 13:00 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
27.02.2022 17:00 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
27.02.2022 17:30 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
Gruppe 5
20.02.2022 17:00 Ytterhogdals IK Ytterhogdals IK - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
20.02.2022 17:30 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
26.02.2022 17:30 Ytterhogdals IK Ytterhogdals IK - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
27.02.2022 13:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
Gruppe 6
20.02.2022 13:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
20.02.2022 13:00 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
27.02.2022 13:00 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
27.02.2022 13:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
Gruppe 7
19.02.2022 13:00 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
19.02.2022 17:30 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Östers IF Östers IF -:-
28.02.2022 19:00 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
28.02.2022 19:00 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS - Östers IF Östers IF -:-
Gruppe 8
20.02.2022 13:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS -:-
20.02.2022 13:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF -:-
26.02.2022 13:00 Akropolis IF Akropolis IF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
26.02.2022 13:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten