Gruppe A
14.06.2018 17:00 Russland - Saudi-Arabien 5:0 (2:0)
15.06.2018 14:00 Ägypten - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
19.06.2018 20:00 Russland - Ägypten 3:1 (0:0)
20.06.2018 17:00 Uruguay - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (1:0)
25.06.2018 16:00 Uruguay - Russland 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Saudi-Arabien - Ägypten 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe B
15.06.2018 17:00 Marokko - Iran 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Portugal - Spanien 3:3 (2:1)
20.06.2018 14:00 Portugal - Marokko 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Iran - Spanien 0:1 (0:0)
25.06.2018 20:00 Spanien - Marokko 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Iran - Portugal 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe C
16.06.2018 12:00 Frankreich - Australien 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Peru - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2018 14:00 Dänemark - Australien 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Frankreich - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 16:00 Dänemark - Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Australien - Peru 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe D
16.06.2018 15:00 Argentinien - Island 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Kroatien - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2018 20:00 Argentinien - Kroatien 0:3 (0:0)
22.06.2018 17:00 Nigeria - Island 2:0 (0:0)
26.06.2018 20:00 Island - Kroatien 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Nigeria - Argentinien 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe E
17.06.2018 14:00 Costa Rica - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brasilien - Schweiz 1:1 (1:0)
22.06.2018 14:00 Brasilien - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Serbien - Schweiz 1:2 (1:0)
27.06.2018 20:00 Serbien - Brasilien 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Schweiz - Costa Rica 2:2 (1:0)
Gruppe F
17.06.2018 17:00 Deutschland - Mexiko 0:1 (0:1)
18.06.2018 14:00 Schweden - Südkorea 1:0 (0:0)
23.06.2018 17:00 Südkorea - Mexiko 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Deutschland - Schweden 2:1 (0:1)
27.06.2018 16:00 Mexiko - Schweden 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Südkorea - Deutschland 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G
18.06.2018 17:00 Belgien - Panama 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tunesien - England 1:2 (1:1)
23.06.2018 14:00 Belgien - Tunesien 5:2 (3:1)
24.06.2018 14:00 England - Panama 6:1 (5:0)
28.06.2018 20:00 England - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Panama - Tunesien 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe H
19.06.2018 14:00 Kolumbien - Japan 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Polen - Senegal 1:2 (0:1)
24.06.2018 17:00 Japan - Senegal 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Polen - Kolumbien 0:3 (0:1)
28.06.2018 16:00 Senegal - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Japan - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
30.06.2018 16:00 Frankreich - Argentinien 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 Uruguay - Portugal 2:1 (1:0)
01.07.2018 16:00 Spanien - Russland 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Kroatien - Dänemark 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
02.07.2018 16:00 Brasilien - Mexiko 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgien - Japan 3:2 (0:0)
03.07.2018 16:00 Schweden - Schweiz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Kolumbien - England 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale
06.07.2018 16:00 Uruguay - Frankreich 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Brasilien - Belgien 1:2 (0:2)
07.07.2018 16:00 Schweden - England 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Russland - Kroatien 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Halbfinale
10.07.2018 20:00 Frankreich - Belgien 1:0 (0:0)
11.07.2018 20:00 Kroatien - England 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Spiel um Platz 3
14.07.2018 16:00 Belgien - England 2:0 (1:0)
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 Frankreich - Kroatien 4:2 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten