10:00 | ||
---|---|---|
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2:3 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | ||
10:30 | ||
1. FC Slovácko | 2:0 | |
MFK Vyškov | ||
FK Pohronie | 1:2 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||
FC Hradec Králové | 2:1 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | ||
FK Pardubice | 2:2 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | ||
1. SK Prostějov | 1:0 | |
SK Líšeň | ||
11:00 | ||
Baník Ostrava | 1:3 | |
MŠK Žilina | ||
MFK Chrudim | 0:4 | |
FK Dukla Praha | ||
GKS Jastrzębie | 2:1 | |
Skra Częstochowa | ||
Odra Opole | 1:1 | |
SFC Opava | ||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 6:3 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | ||
FC Zlín | 2:1 | |
AS Trenčín | ||
Mosonmagyaróvár | 0:1 | |
Győri ETO FC | ||
Hutnik Kraków | 1:2 | |
Garbarnia Krakow | ||
Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | ||
11:30 | ||
UD Oliveirense | 0:1 | |
Paços de Ferreira | ||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3:2 | |
Wisła Kraków | ||
12:00 | ||
Slovan Liberec | 3:0 | |
Miedź Legnica | ||
13:00 | ||
Preußen Münster | 1:2 | |
Heracles Almelo | ||
FC Schalke 04 | 1:3 | |
SV Meppen | ||
SV Darmstadt 98 | 4:1 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
14:00 | ||
Walsall FC | 0:4 | |
Aston Villa | ||
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |
TSV Steinbach Haiger | ||
Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |
FK Teplice | ||
Waldhof Mannheim | 0:1 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | ||
AFC Ajax | 3:0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
Cardiff City | 3:2 | |
Cambridge United | ||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 10:0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
Slough Town | 1:2 | |
Wealdstone FC | ||
FC Memmingen | 1:1 | |
DJK Bamberg | ||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 0:1 | |
Ruch Chorzów | ||
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 0:0 | |
MFK Karviná | ||
14:30 | ||
De Graafschap | 1:3 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | ||
Willem II | 2:0 | |
Telstar | ||
RB Salzburg | 1:2 | |
Feyenoord | ||
NEC Nijmegen | 3:1 | |
RKC Waalwijk | ||
15:00 | ||
LASK | 0:0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | ||
1. FC Köln | 1:1 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
KV Mechelen | 1:0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | ||
Górnik Łęczna | 1:1 | |
Motor Lublin | ||
15:30 | ||
Arminia Bielefeld | 4:0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | ||
1899 Hoffenheim | 2:0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 6:1 | |
MSV Duisburg | ||
1. FC Union Berlin | 2:1 | |
Bohemian FC | ||
16:00 | ||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:7 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
Sturm Graz | 0:0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | ||
Beşiktaş | 2:1 | |
Werder Bremen | ||
Dartford FC | 1:6 | |
Charlton Athletic | ||
Barnsley FC | 0:0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | ||
Boreham Wood | 0:2 | |
Brentford FC | ||
Bamber Bridge | 0:0 | |
Oldham Athletic | ||
Ashton United | 2:0 | |
Curzon Ashton | ||
17:00 | ||
Dynamo Dresden | 0:2 | |
Borussia Dortmund | ||
Piast Gliwice | 1:2 | |
Sigma Olomouc | ||
Reading FC | 0:2 | |
SL Benfica | ||
SKN St. Pölten | 1:3 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | ||
Banbury United FC | 1:2 | |
Oxford United | ||
17:30 | ||
VfB Stuttgart | 3:2 | |
FC Zürich | ||
WSG Tirol | 1:7 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | ||
18:00 | ||
TSV Hartberg | 1:2 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
Rapid Wien | 3:3 | |
Celtic FC | ||
Cork City | 0:2 | |
Stoke City | ||
SM Caen | 1:0 | |
AC Ajaccio | ||
Portimonense SC | 0:2 | |
AS Monaco | ||
FC Luzern | 1:2 | |
Dinamo Kiev | ||
19:00 | ||
NAC Breda | 1:1 | |
SBV Excelsior | ||
Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | ||
19:30 | ||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | ||
Sturm Graz | 2:1 | |
Galatasaray | ||
KAA Gent | 2:1 | |
FC Midtjylland |