25.01.2020 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Dorados UACH | 3:0 (0:0) | |
03:00 | Saltillo FC | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Alacranes de Durango | 4:2 (3:1) | ||
26.01.2020 | 02:00 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Atlético Bahia | - | Coras de Nayarit | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
14.02.2020 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Albinegros Orizaba | n.gesp. | ||
15.02.2020 | 19:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Club Irapuato | 3:1 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Inter Playa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | - | Cafessa Jalisco | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
23:00 | Cañoneros Marina | - | Sporting Canamy | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
16.02.2020 | 19:00 | Atlético San Luis II | - | Yalmakan FC | 1:4 (1:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tepatitlán | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 43 | |
2 | Atlético Reynosa | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 35:12 | 23 | 40 | |
3 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:17 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 28:15 | 13 | 38 | |
5 | Coras de Nayarit | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 29:17 | 12 | 38 | |
6 | Alacranes de Durango | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:20 | 18 | 35 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Saltillo FC | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 27 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
11 | Correcaminos UAT II | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 14 | |
12 | Leones Negros II | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | 13 | |
13 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10:34 | -24 | 9 | |
14 | Atlético Bahia | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:48 | -37 | 9 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10:34 | -24 | 8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 45 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Pioneros de Cancún | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Cafessa Jalisco | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 30 | |
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 27 | |
6 | Pumas UNAM II | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 27 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Yalmakan FC | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 23 | |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Cañoneros Marina | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | 18 | |
12 | Sporting Canamy | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | 11 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis II | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |