Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Ivica Olić | ST | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
01/03 | Jiří Jarošík | MF | AC Sparta Praha | ||
01/03 | Aleksandr Geynrikh | ST | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
01/03 | Alan Kusov | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/03 | Alan Kusov | MF | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
02/03 | Vyacheslav Daev | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/03 | Ruslan Nigmatullin | TW | Salernitana Sport | ||
12/02 | Roman Monarev | ST | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Aleksei Triputen | AB | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Yevgeniy Varlamov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Aleksandrs Koļinko | TW | Crystal Palace | ||
07/03 | Bennett Mnguni | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/03 | Rowan Hendricks | MF | Ajax Cape Town | ||
01/03 | Essau Kanyenda | ST | Jomo Cosmos | ||
01/03 | Yuriy Maksimov | MF | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Ilya Bliznyuk | TW | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
06/03 | David Khmelidze | TW | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||
12/02 | Dmitriy Chaley | MF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
12/02 | Maksim Demenko | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/02 | Arturas Fomenka | ST | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/02 | Mikhail Kupriyanov | AB | Fakel-Voronezh | ||
12/02 | Sergey Lushan | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Malygin | AB | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Shmarko | AB | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Gennadiy Tumilovich | TW | Royal Antwerp FC | ||
12/02 | Andrei Vorobyov | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
12/02 | Aleksey Zlydnev | MF | Uralan Elista |
Zugänge | |||||
09/03 | Ognjen Koroman | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/03 | Andrey Chichkin | TW | Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | ||
01/03 | Dmitriy Kudryashov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/03 | Sergey Lushan | AB | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
01/03 | Pyotr Nemov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/03 | Chaswe Nsofa | ST | Zanaco FC | ||
01/03 | Chaswe Nsofwa | ST | Zanaco FC | ||
01/03 | Yuriy Shishkin | TW | FK Ventspils | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/03 | Vitaly Bulyha | ST | Uralan Elista | ||
03/03 | Vladimir Shuneiko | AB | Levski Sofia | ||
12/02 | Nerijus Barasa | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/02 | Oleksandr Lavrentsov | TW | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Vladislav Radimov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
12/02 | Robertas Ringys | MF | FK Zalgiris | ||
12/02 | Igor Shapovalov | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk |
Zugänge | |||||
09/03 | Ruslan Nigmatullin | TW | Hellas Verona | ||
08/03 | Jorge Wagner | MF | Corinthians SP | ||
08/03 | Leandro | ST | Corinthians SP | ||
07/03 | Sergei Gurenko | AB | Piacenza Calcio | ||
07/03 | Dmitriy Khokhlov | MF | Real Sociedad | ||
06/03 | Mikheil Ashvetia | ST | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
06/03 | Alfredo Moreno | ST | Boca Juniors | ||
01/03 | Malchaz Asatiani | MF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/03 | Winston Parks | ST | Ascoli Calcio | ||
01/03 | Semyon Semenenko | AB | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/03 | Platon Zakharchuk | TW | Sokol Saratov | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/03 | Nemanja Vučićević | ST | OFK Beograd | ||
08/03 | Milan Obradović | AB | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
07/03 | Yuriy Drozdov | AB | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/03 | Júlio César | ST | Estrela Amadora | ||
06/03 | Bennett Mnguni | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/03 | Alfredo Moreno | ST | Club Necaxa | ||
06/03 | James Obiorah | ST | Cádiz CF | ||
05/03 | Platon Zakharchuk | TW | Sokol Saratov | ||
12/02 | Baba Adamu | ST | Dinamo Moskva |
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Albert Borzenkov | AB | Sokol Saratov | ||
12/02 | Andrey Chichkin | TW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/02 | Roman Pavlyuchenko | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Zernov | ST | Terek Grozny |
Zugänge | |||||
08/03 | Andrey Streltsov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/03 | Aloísio | ST | Paris Saint-Germain | ||
07/03 | Mindaugas Kalonas | MF | Sporting Braga | ||
07/03 | Ebou Sillah | MF | RBC Roosendaal | ||
03/03 | Dmitriy Michkov | MF | Servette FC | ||
03/03 | Jiří Novotný | MF | AC Sparta Praha | ||
03/03 | Rôni | ST | Fluminense RJ | ||
03/03 | Macbeth Sibaya | MF | Rosenborg BK | ||
01/03 | Tomáš Čížek | MF | AC Sparta Praha | ||
01/03 | Andrés Scotti | MF | Nacional | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Boris Karasiow | ST | FK Smorgon | ||
06/03 | Nikolay Ryndyuk | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
06/03 | Samarone | MF | Terek Grozny | ||
03/03 | Vladimir Bayramov | ST | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Viktor Gaus | TW | Stroitel Ufa | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Grishin | MF | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | ||
12/02 | Andrey Kovalenko | MF | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Lipko | AB | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Milorad Mrdak | MF | FK Smederevo | ||
12/02 | Olexandr Svystunov | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/02 | Gennady Syomin | MF | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
09/03 | Maksim Tsygalko | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
07/03 | Anton Khazov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/03 | Sergei Shtanyuk | AB | Stoke City | ||
04/03 | Radostin Stanev | TW | Legia Warszawa | ||
03/03 | Andrejs Rubins | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/03 | Vyacheslav Daev | AB | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/03 | Tomáš Kuchař | MF | Slavia Praha | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Vladimir Leshonok | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/03 | Aleksander Radosavljevič | MF | NK Mura Murska Sobota | ||
06/03 | Sergei Sokolov | AB | Fakel-Voronezh | ||
12/02 | Aleksey Bychkov | ST | Fakel-Voronezh | ||
12/02 | Aleksey Gerasimenko | AB | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/02 | Evgeniy Kornyukhin | TW | Saturn-REN TV | ||
12/02 | Evgeny Losev | ST | FK Khimki | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Malyshev | TW | Dinamo Vologda | ||
12/02 | Artem Yashkin | MF | Arsenal Kiev | ||
12/02 | Artyom Yenin | MF | Spartak Nalchik |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Andres Oper | ST | Aalborg BK | ||
07/03 | Sergey Osipov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/03 | Aleksey Bugaev | AB | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/03 | Dmitry Rauneika | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
01/03 | Mantas Samusiovas | AB | Skonto FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/03 | Maksim Aristarkhov | ST | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/03 | Beslan Adzhindzhal | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/03 | Vladislav Kozhemyakin | ST | Kristall Smolensk | ||
12/02 | Vadim Deonas | TW | FK Atyrau | ||
12/02 | Leonid Lagun | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
12/02 | Andrey Malay | AB | Saturn-REN TV | ||
12/02 | Karen Oganyan | ST | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Albert Sarkisyan | MF | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz |
Zugänge | |||||
08/03 | Valeri Abramidze | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
08/03 | Vitaly Bulyha | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/03 | Vasil Gigiadze | ST | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/03 | Vyacheslav Kovneristov | TW | FK SKA Rostov | ||
03/03 | Dario Passoni | MF | Chievo Verona | ||
01/03 | Dmitriy Andreev | AB | Arsenal Tula | ||
01/03 | Andrey Bochkov | MF | Olimpia Volgograd | ||
01/03 | Alessandro Dal Canto | AB | Vicenza Calcio | ||
01/03 | Víctor López | ST | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/03 | Sebastián Morquio | AB | Huracán | ||
01/03 | Aleksey Zlydnev | MF | Rostselmash Rostov | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/03 | Oleg Kuzmin | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/03 | Dmitriy Vyazmikin | ST | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
06/03 | Sebastián Morquio | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
12/02 | Yuriy Aksenov | AB | Zhenis Astana | ||
12/02 | Maksim Bokov | AB | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Marius Bratu | TW | Astra Ploieşti | ||
12/02 | Anzor Dzamikhov | ST | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/02 | Vladimir Kazakov | MF | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Raul Marincău | AB | Argeș Pitești |
Zugänge | |||||
02/03 | Lukáš Hartig | ST | FC Bohemians Praha | ||
01/03 | Kamil Čontofalský | TW | FC Bohemians Praha | ||
01/03 | Martin Horák | AB | AC Sparta Praha | ||
01/03 | Pavel Mareš | AB | AC Sparta Praha | ||
01/03 | Vladislav Radimov | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/03 | Radek Šírl | MF | FC Bohemians Praha | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/03 | Aleksey Igonin | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/03 | Sergey Osipov | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/03 | Predrag Ranđelović | ST | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
12/02 | Dzhambulat Bazaev | MF | Saturn-REN TV | ||
12/02 | Zeno Bundea | MF | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
12/02 | Dmitriy Davydov | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12/02 | Boris Gorovoy | AB | Torpedo-ZIL Moskva | ||
12/02 | Konstantin Lepekhin | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
12/02 | Vladimir Mudrinić | MF | FK Smederevo | ||
12/02 | Dmitry Ogorodnik | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12/02 | Denis Ugarov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |