1. Runde
14.09.2004 16:00 SPG Axams/Götzens - Austria Lustenau 0:2
16:30 FC Hard - FC Gratkorn 3:7
18:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Wacker Tirol 2:1
18:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kärnten 0:5
19:00 Austria Wien (A) - SV Mattersburg 0:1
19:00 FC Kärnten (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2 n.V.
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 1:0
19:00 SK St. Andrä - DSV Leoben 1:0
19:00 LASK (A) - SC Untersiebenbrunn 3:5 i.E.
19:00 Kremser SC - SV Ried 2:0
19:00 Sportverein VOEST-ALPINE Kindberg - LASK Linz 0:3
19:00 SV Wallern - Sturm Graz 0:1
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Wörgl 3:0
19:00 SC Weiz - Kapfenberger SV 2:4 n.V.
19:00 Union Perg - SC Rheindorf Altach 1:3
19:00 Grazer AK (A) - TSV Hartberg 0:3
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Spittal/Drau 3:2
19:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Horn 5:0
19:00 SV Rohrbach - USK Anif 1:0
19:00 ASK Köflach - Admira Wacker Mödling (A) 4:3 n.V.
19:00 SV Stockerau - SV Hall 0:3
19:00 Austria Salzburg (A) - FC Zell am See 5:0
19:30 ASK Kottingbrunn - St. Magdalena/FC Superfund (A) 0:1
15.09.2004 19:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Austria Salzburg 1:2
2. Runde
28.09.2004 16:00 St. Magdalena/FC Superfund (A) - Austria Lustenau 1:4
19:00 SK St. Andrä - Kapfenberger SV 3:6
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SC Rheindorf Altach 2:1
19:00 Austria Salzburg (A) - SC Untersiebenbrunn 2:0
19:00 ASK Köflach - FC Kärnten 2:3 n.V.
19:00 SV Hall - TSV Hartberg 1:0
19:30 SV Rohrbach - LASK Linz 1:5
29.09.2004 19:00 SKN St. Pölten - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1
19:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Austria Salzburg 1:2
19:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - Sturm Graz 0:2
05.10.2004 19:00 Kremser SC - FC Gratkorn 1:0
10.12.2004 15:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Mattersburg 1:3
Achtelfinale
15.03.2005 18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Superfund 6:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Kremser SC - Grazer AK 1:4 (1:0)
19:00 FC Kärnten - Kapfenberger SV 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Mattersburg 0:3 (0:2)
16.03.2005 19:00 Austria Salzburg (A) - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Austria Salzburg 5:1 (3:0)
22.03.2005 19:00 SV Hall - LASK Linz 0:3 (0:1)
20.04.2005 19:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Viertelfinale
12.04.2005 18:30 Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Kärnten - LASK Linz 3:2 (1:2)
19:15 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:1)
27.04.2005 19:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:6 (0:1)
Halbfinale
17.05.2005 19:15 Rapid Wien - Grazer AK 4:1 (1:0)
18.05.2005 19:15 Austria Wien - FC Kärnten 3:0 (2:0)
Finale
01.06.2005 20:15 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:3 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten