Vorrunde
19.08.2017 16:00 NK Zagora Unešić - NK Nedeljanec 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Virovitica - NK Vrbovec 9:10 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
16:00 NK Lekenik - NK Oriolik 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK FEŠK Feričanci 7:1 (5:0)
22.08.2017 16:00 NK Garić Garešnica - NK Sesvete 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Moslavina Kutina 8:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Novigrad - BŠK Zmaj Blato 3:0 (2:0)
23.08.2017 16:00 NK Fruškogorac - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:10 (0:4)
16:00 NK Križevci - NK Croatia Dakovo 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 NK Straža Hum na Sutli - NK Nedelišće 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 NK Bedem Ivankovo - NK Međimurje 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Nehaj Senj - NK Batrina 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 NK Borac - NK Karlovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Crikvenica - NK Bjelovar 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 NK Slavonija Požega - NK Mladost Fažana 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Dragovoljac Poličnik 2:0 (1:0)
1. Runde
19.09.2017 15:30 NK Slavonija Požega - NK Zadar 1:2 (0:1)
20.09.2017 15:30 NK Borac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 NK Vrbovec - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 NK Oriolik - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Bedem Ivankovo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Sesvete - RNK Split 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Nehaj Senj - NK Osijek 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 NK Croatia Dakovo - NK Istra 1961 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 NK Nedelišće - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Zagreb 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Zagora Unešić - HNK Šibenik 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Novigrad - NK Zelina 5:1 (1:0)
04.10.2017 14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Vinogradar 4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 HNK Gorica - NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 3:0 (3:0)
18.10.2017 18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Cibalia 1:2 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
24.10.2017 14:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
25.10.2017 14:00 NK Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
15:25 NK Zadar - NK Osijek 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.2017 13:30 NK Novigrad - Dinamo Zagreb 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
07.11.2017 14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Istra 1961 2:3 (1:1)
14.11.2017 13:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:0)
Viertelfinale
29.11.2017 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:1)
30.11.2017 16:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
13.12.2017 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
Halbfinale
13.03.2018 17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
04.04.2018 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
Finale
23.05.2018 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten