. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > August
19:00 Guinea - Sénégal 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Katar - Turkmenistan 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
22:45 Real Madrid - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > August FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > August
18:00 Österreich - Polen 4:3
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > August
11:00 Ungarn - Japan 2:5 (1:2)
11:00 Island - Slowakei 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 USA - Russland 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Tschechien - Ukraine 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Playoffs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Playoffs
20:45 FC København - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Slavia Praha - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moskva - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 Steaua Bucureşti - Sporting CP 1:5 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Achtelfinale
02:45 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2017 > Viertelfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2017 > Viertelfinale
04:00 Santos de Guápiles - Chorrillo FC 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Viertelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2017 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Cup 2017 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
15:30 Bengaluru FC - April 25 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > FFA Cup 2017 > Achtelfinale  Australien >   FFA Cup 2017 > Achtelfinale
11:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 South Melbourne FC - Sorrento FC 4:1 (2:0)
11:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast City FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Heidelberg United 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2017/2018  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 >
18:00 KAA Gent II - Excelsior Mouscron II 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - San José 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 América - MG - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2017 > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2017 > Achtelfinale
23:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión San Felipe 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
18:00 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Vejle BK - Brabrand IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Thisted FC - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
18:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - VfB Stuttgart II 4:4 (1:0)
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TuS Holzkirchen 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
18:30 Göppinger SV - SV Sandhausen II 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Ravensburg 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 TSG Balingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC II - SV Spielberg 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nöttingen - TSG Backnang 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV Engers 07 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Morlautern 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 FV Dudenhofen - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 FV Eppelborn - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TuS Mechtersheim 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
18:45 PSV Union Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
13:00 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
16:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  England >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - West Ham United 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Newcastle United - Nottingham Forest 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Rochdale AFC 4:0 (3:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
17:30 AC Oulu - OPS Oulu 3:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Perseru Serui 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Vorrunde
16:00 NK Fruškogorac - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:10 (0:4)
16:00 NK Križevci - NK Croatia Dakovo 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 NK Straža Hum na Sutli - NK Nedelišće 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 NK Bedem Ivankovo - NK Međimurje 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Nehaj Senj - NK Batrina 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 NK Borac - NK Karlovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Crikvenica - NK Bjelovar 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 NK Slavonija Požega - NK Mladost Fažana 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Dragovoljac Poličnik 2:0 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
20:00 FC Schaan II - FC Balzers II 0:2
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:06 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 4:1 (2:0)
03:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
16:30 Puebla FC - Club León 4:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 0:0
19:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 1:1
17:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 4:1
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Zeta - OFK Mladost 1970 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Berane 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 FK Ibar Rožaje - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Čelik Nikšić 9:1 (5:1)
17:30 OFK Borac - OSK Igalo 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Mornar Bar 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 FK Pljevlja 97 - FK Otrant Ulcinj 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 FK Crvena Stijena - FK Cetinje 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 2. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 2. Vorrunde
18:00 sv DFS - ONS Sneek 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 VV Capelle - VV Altius 6:1 (1:0)
18:00 AVV Swift - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 4:2) n.V.
19:30 VV Sint Bavo - EVV 4:3 (1:2, 3:3, 4:3) n.V.
19:30 FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Staphorst 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) n.V.
20:00 Quick Den Haag - Ter Leede 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Quick'20 - CSV Apeldoorn 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 6:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Be Quick 1887 2:1 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1) n.V.
20:00 VV De Meern - VC Vlissingen 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 GVVV - Magreb '90 7:0 (3:0)
20:00 VV Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 3:2 (0:0)
20:15 ODIN '59 - SDC Putten 1:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
18:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Odra Opole - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Siedlce 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - União da Madeira 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - FC Famalicão 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Arouca - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga B 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Kubok 2017/2018 > 4. Runde  Russland >   Kubok 2017/2018 > 4. Runde
11:30 FK Chita - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 7:8 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Volgar Astrakhan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Syzran-2003 - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Orenburg 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Torpedo Vladimir - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossisk 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ararat Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Kuban Krasnodar 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 FC Energomash Belgorod - FK Tambov 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
17:30 Kristianstad FC - Halmstads BK 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Tvååkers IF - Örgryte IS 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Värmbols FC - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Torstorps IF - GIF Sundsvall 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Kvibille BK - BK Häcken 1:9 (1:3)
18:00 Torns IF - IFK Värnamo 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 IK Brage - Åtvidabergs FF 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 Tullinge TP - IK Frej 2:5 (1:3)
18:30 Vasalunds IF - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Dalkurd FF 1:3 (1:3)
18:30 Bollnäs GIF - IFK Norrköping 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Carlstad United BK - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Landvetter IS - IFK Göteborg 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Hittarps IK - Varbergs BoIS 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Landskrona BoIS - IF Elfsborg 3:4 (2:1, 3:3) n.V.
18:30 Husqvarna FF - Östers IF 2:5 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
18:30 Gamla Upsala SK - Djurgårdens IF 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Helsingborgs IF 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Utsiktens BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
18:30 FC Trollhättan - Malmö FF 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sollentuna FK - Syrianska FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Piteå IF - Degerfors IF 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:30 Lunds BK - Norrby IF 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
19:00 Hammarby IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Linköpings FC - Piteå IF 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Platinum Stars 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 4:2 (0:2)
12:30 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 FK Olympia Praha - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. SC Znojmo 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten