1. Runde
08.08.2017 17:30 Marstal/Rise - FC Sydvest 05 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Husum BK - NB Bornholm 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Virum-Sorgenfri - B.93 København 3:6 (1:3)
18:30 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem København 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kastrup BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 LSF - GVI 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:3) i.E.
18:30 Tårnby FF - Brønshøj BK 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Herstedøster IC - Frem Sakskøbing 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 LUIF - Holbæk B&I 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Ringsted IF - Fredensborg BI 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Slagelse B&I - KFUMs BK Roskilde 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 VB 1968 - Døllefjelde Musse 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 B 1913 Odense - FC Sønderborg 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 Egen UI - Middelfart Boldklub 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 KE Fodbold - Varde IF 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 KRFK - Næsby BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Otterup B&IK - BK Marienlyst 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Tasinge FB - Kolding IF 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Christiansbjerg IF - Aabyhøj IF 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Hirtshals BK - Kjellerup IF 2:3 (2:2, 2:2) n.V.
18:30 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 RKG Klarup - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bramming BK - Agerbæk/Starup 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 FC Græsrødderne - Vanløse IF 2:3 (1:2)
09.08.2017 18:30 Allesø GF - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Helsinge Fodbold - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Herlufsholm GF - HB Køge 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Rishøj BK - Greve Fodbold 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 BK Avarta - Fremad Amager 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 VRI - Skive IK 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Silkeborg KFUM - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 Tarup-Paarup IF - Dalum IF 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 DGL 2000 - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Hedensted IF - Thisted FC 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Holstebro BK - Aarhus Fremad 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Lystrup IF - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Linde Boldklub - VSK Aarhus 0:12 (0:5)
18:30 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sunred Beach FC - Christiania SC 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
14.08.2017 19:00 Ølstykke FC - Næstved BK 1:3 (1:0)
15.08.2017 18:15 Birkelse IF - Vejgaard BK 1:3 (0:2)
18:15 Ballerup-Skovlunde - B 1973 Herlev 3:1 (1:1)
2. Runde
29.08.2017 17:30 VB 1968 - Næsby BK 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 B 1913 Odense - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Frem Sakskøbing - Greve Fodbold 0:9 (0:2)
17:30 Dalum IF - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Jammerbugt FC - Vejle BK 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Hedensted IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Holbæk B&I 1:5 (0:1)
17:30 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 4:3 (1:1)
17:30 LSF - B.93 København 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Agerbæk/Starup - Randers FC 2:7 (0:4)
17:30 Aabyhøj IF - Middelfart Boldklub 3:4 (2:2, 3:3) n.V.
18:30 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
19:00 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus GF 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:1)
30.08.2017 17:30 RKG Klarup - FC Fredericia 1:8 (0:5)
17:30 Vanløse IF - Fremad Amager 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Nørresundby BK - Skive IK 2:3 (0:0)
17:30 Varde IF - AC Horsens 3:5 (1:1, 3:3) n.V.
19:00 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 4:3 (3:2, 3:3) n.V.
19:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Sunred Beach FC - Otterup B&IK 1:5 (0:2)
05.09.2017 17:15 Fredensborg BI - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Husum BK - FC Helsingør 0:3 (0:1)
06.09.2017 19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
07.09.2017 19:30 Viborg FF - Aalborg BK 1:5 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
19.09.2017 19:00 Kjellerup IF - Silkeborg IF 0:6 (0:2)
3. Runde
19.09.2017 16:30 VB 1968 - Jammerbugt FC 0:3 (0:0)
20.09.2017 16:30 Greve Fodbold - FC Midtjylland 0:7 (0:2)
16:30 Otterup B&IK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Middelfart Boldklub - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hedensted IF - Lyngby BK 1:3 (1:3)
18:15 Skive IK - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slagelse B&I - Hobro IK 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 LSF - Brøndby IF 1:5 (1:1)
21.09.2017 18:15 Fremad Amager - Odense BK 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 FC Fredericia - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2017 16:15 Vejgaard BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Vendsyssel FF - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
21.11.2017 17:55 Hellerup IK - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
25.10.2017 18:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
26.10.2017 19:00 Holbæk B&I - Randers FC 1:4 (0:2)
01.11.2017 18:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
28.11.2017 19:00 Jammerbugt FC - SønderjyskE 1:4 (0:3)
06.12.2017 17:45 Aalborg BK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
04.02.2018 12:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
Viertelfinale
04.04.2018 18:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
05.04.2018 18:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
11.04.2018 18:00 FC Fredericia - Aalborg BK 3:1 (3:0)
12.04.2018 18:30 Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Halbfinale
25.04.2018 17:30 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
26.04.2018 18:30 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (2:0)
Finale
10.05.2018 17:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten