1. Spieltag
18.09.2023 18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - National Bank SC 2:0 (0:0)
19.09.2023 15:00 ZED FC - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Masry Club 4:0 (1:0)
20.09.2023 15:00 El Daklyeh - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
21.09.2023 15:00 Pharco FC - Future FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 2:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
25.09.2023 15:00 National Bank SC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zamalek - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2023 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Future FC - El Daklyeh 2:1 (0:1)
27.09.2023 15:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 El Gouna - ZED FC 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.2023 15:00 Al Masry Club - Pharco FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El Iskandary 3:1 (2:1)
08.11.2023 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
05.10.2023 15:00 ZED FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 3:3 (3:2)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Mokawloon 2:1 (2:1)
06.10.2023 15:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Gouna 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pharco FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:2 (2:2)
07.10.2023 15:00 El Daklyeh - Al Masry Club 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Future FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 National Bank SC - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
08.10.2023 18:00 Al Ahly SC - Ismaily 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
20.10.2023 15:00 Al Masry Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Daklyeh 4:0 (4:0)
21.10.2023 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 ENPPI - National Bank SC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 5:1 (3:0)
22.10.2023 15:00 Al Mokawloon - ZED FC 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Future FC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Pharco FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.11.2023 16:00 El Gouna - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
27.10.2023 16:00 Al Masry Club - Pyramids FC 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2023 16:00 Pharco FC - El Gouna 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Mokawloon 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 ZED FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
29.10.2023 18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
30.10.2023 15:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 National Bank SC - Future FC 1:2 (1:1)
27.02.2024 18:00 Al Ahly SC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 5:1 (3:0)
6. Spieltag
03.11.2023 15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zamalek - ZED FC 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2023 15:00 El Gouna - El Daklyeh 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Pharco FC 3:2 (3:0)
05.11.2023 15:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Future FC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Masry Club - National Bank SC 0:4 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
28.11.2023 15:00 Pyramids FC - Ismaily 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2023 18:00 Future FC - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
30.11.2023 15:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - ZED FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pharco FC - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
01.12.2023 15:00 El Daklyeh - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ENPPI - Al Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 National Bank SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
04.12.2023 18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pharco FC 2:1 (0:1)
05.12.2023 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - ENPPI 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ismaily - National Bank SC 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2023 18:00 Al Mokawloon - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
09.04.2024 22:00 El Gouna - Pyramids FC 0:4 (0:1)
11.04.2024 16:00 Al Masry Club - Future FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 ZED FC - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El Iskandary 3:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
14.12.2023 15:00 National Bank SC - El Gouna 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Future FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Zamalek 1:0 (1:0)
15.12.2023 15:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pharco FC - ZED FC 1:2 (1:0)
16.12.2023 18:00 ENPPI - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
07.05.2024 18:00 Al Ahly SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 4:1 (3:0)
10. Spieltag
25.12.2023 15:00 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - National Bank SC 0:2 (0:0)
26.12.2023 18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pharco FC 3:1 (2:0)
27.12.2023 15:00 ZED FC - El Daklyeh 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2024 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ismaily - Future FC 1:1 (0:1)
15.04.2024 16:00 Al Mokawloon - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zamalek - Al Ahly SC 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
30.12.2023 15:00 National Bank SC - Al Mokawloon 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ZED FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ENPPI - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 3:0 (3:0)
01.01.2024 15:00 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
13.06.2024 18:00 Pyramids FC - Smouha Sporting Club 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Future FC - El Gouna 3:1 (1:1)
14.06.2024 18:00 Pharco FC - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
13.02.2024 15:00 El Gouna - Al Masry Club 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:1)
14.02.2024 15:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Al Mokawloon - ENPPI 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ZED FC - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Future FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (2:0)
21.06.2024 18:00 Al Ahly SC - El Daklyeh 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zamalek - Pharco FC 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
18.02.2024 15:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 National Bank SC - ZED FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2024 15:00 Future FC - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2024 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gouna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 El Daklyeh - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:1)
01.07.2024 18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Ahly SC 0:4 (0:3)
14. Spieltag
23.02.2024 18:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Ceramica Cleopatra 3:5 (1:2)
25.02.2024 15:00 Pharco FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
26.02.2024 15:00 El Gouna - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ZED FC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
29.02.2024 18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Future FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
12.07.2024 20:00 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC 3:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
01.03.2024 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Mokawloon 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2024 18:00 Ismaily - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2024 18:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
05.03.2024 15:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (1:0)
06.03.2024 18:00 Pyramids FC - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2024 18:00 Future FC - ZED FC 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.2024 20:30 El Gouna - Zamalek 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 National Bank SC - Al Ahly SC 4:3 (1:2)
16. Spieltag
01.03.2024 15:00 Pharco FC - National Bank SC 2:1 (0:0)
08.03.2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - El Gouna 1:2 (1:1)
09.03.2024 15:00 Al Mokawloon - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2024 15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 El Daklyeh - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2024 20:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Future FC 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.2024 20:30 ZED FC - Al Masry Club 2:2 (1:0)
08.04.2024 22:00 Al Ahly SC - ENPPI 2:2 (1:0)
11.07.2024 20:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
03.04.2024 22:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - ZED FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 El Gouna - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (0:1)
04.04.2024 22:00 Al Masry Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 ENPPI - Pharco FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 National Bank SC - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.2024 22:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
15.07.2024 Zamalek - Baladeyet Al Mahalla verl.
16.07.2024 20:00 Future FC - Al Ahly SC -:-
18. Spieltag
17.04.2024 16:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ENPPI - El Daklyeh 0:0 (0:0)
18.04.2024 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ismaily - ZED FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Future FC - Pharco FC 2:0 (2:0)
19.04.2024 16:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Mokawloon 2:0 (0:0)
26.07.2024 20:00 Al Masry Club - Al Ahly SC -:-
20:00 Zamalek - Pyramids FC -:-
19. Spieltag
22.04.2024 16:00 ZED FC - El Gouna 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 El Daklyeh - Future FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ismaily 1:1 (1:1)
23.04.2024 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pharco FC - Al Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
24.04.2024 16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pyramids FC - National Bank SC 3:2 (1:0)
29.07.2024 18:00 Al Mokawloon - Zamalek -:-
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
20. Spieltag
27.04.2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - ZED FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:1 (0:0)
28.04.2024 15:00 Al Masry Club - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:1)
29.04.2024 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco FC 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2024 18:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
02.05.2024 18:00 Future FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zamalek - National Bank SC 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
03.05.2024 18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 ZED FC - Al Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
04.05.2024 15:00 Pharco FC - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - El Gouna 3:0 (1:0)
05.05.2024 18:00 National Bank SC - ENPPI 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 1:0 (0:0)
06.05.2024 18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Masry Club 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Future FC 2:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
09.05.2024 15:00 Ismaily - El Daklyeh 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ZED FC 1:2 (0:1)
10.05.2024 15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 El Gouna - Pharco FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Future FC - National Bank SC 1:1 (1:1)
11.05.2024 15:00 Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:0)
05.08.2024 18:00 Zamalek - ENPPI -:-
23. Spieltag
14.05.2024 15:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
15.05.2024 15:00 El Daklyeh - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Pharco FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 1:0 (0:0)
16.05.2024 18:00 ENPPI - Future FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 National Bank SC - Al Masry Club 5:2 (2:0)
04.08.2024 18:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Mokawloon -:-
08.08.2024 18:00 ZED FC - Zamalek -:-
24. Spieltag
19.05.2024 17:00 Ismaily - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:0)
20.05.2024 15:00 Al Masry Club - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ZED FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Pharco FC 1:1 (1:0)
21.05.2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - El Daklyeh 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 El Gouna - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank SC 1:0 (0:0)
23.05.2024 18:00 Zamalek - Future FC 1:1 (1:1)
08.08.2024 18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Ahly SC -:-
25. Spieltag
24.05.2024 18:00 Pharco FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ENPPI - Ceramica Cleopatra 3:2 (0:2)
25.05.2024 17:00 El Daklyeh - Al Mokawloon 3:0 (1:0)
26.05.2024 15:00 National Bank SC - Ismaily 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Future FC - Al Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
27.05.2024 15:00 Pyramids FC - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
11.08.2024 18:00 Al Ahly SC - ZED FC -:-
26. Spieltag
16.06.2024 18:00 Al Mokawloon - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 3:1 (0:0)
17.06.2024 15:00 El Gouna - National Bank SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zamalek - Al Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 2:2 (1:1)
18.06.2024 15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Ahly SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ZED FC - Pharco FC 2:2 (1:0)
19.06.2024 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Future FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
22.06.2024 18:00 ENPPI - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:1)
23.06.2024 15:00 Future FC - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
24.06.2024 15:00 National Bank SC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pharco FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 El Daklyeh - ZED FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2024 18:00 Al Ahly SC - Zamalek 2:0 Wert.
28. Spieltag
27.06.2024 15:00 El Gouna - Future FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 ZED FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
28.06.2024 15:00 Al Mokawloon - National Bank SC 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Pharco FC 2:1 (1:0)
29.06.2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra 4:2 (2:1)
02.07.2024 19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 2:3 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
01.07.2024 18:00 Al Masry Club - El Gouna 2:1 (1:1)
02.07.2024 18:00 ENPPI - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (1:1)
03.07.2024 15:00 Future FC - Baladeyet Al Mahalla 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pharco FC - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
04.07.2024 18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 El Daklyeh - Al Ahly SC 1:4 (0:2)
13.07.2024 20:00 National Bank SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
04.08.2024 18:00 Pyramids FC - ZED FC -:-
30. Spieltag
06.07.2024 16:30 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 ZED FC - National Bank SC 0:1 (0:0)
07.07.2024 15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zamalek - Ismaily 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
08.07.2024 15:00 Pharco FC - El Daklyeh 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pyramids FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:0 (0:0)
11.07.2024 20:00 Al Mokawloon - Future FC 1:2 (0:2)
31. Spieltag
20.07.2024 16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Pharco FC -:-
20:00 National Bank SC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
20:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
21.07.2024 16:30 Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon -:-
20:00 ENPPI - ZED FC -:-
20:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek -:-
22.07.2024 16:30 Ismaily - El Gouna -:-
20:00 Pyramids FC - Al Ahly SC -:-
20:00 Future FC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
32. Spieltag
30.07.2024 15:00 El Daklyeh - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
18:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Ismaily -:-
18:00 Pharco FC - Pyramids FC -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - ENPPI -:-
18:00 ZED FC - Future FC -:-
01.08.2024 15:00 Al Mokawloon - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Masry Club -:-
18:00 Al Ahly SC - National Bank SC -:-
02.08.2024 18:00 Zamalek - El Gouna -:-
33. Spieltag
12.08.2024 18:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18:00 Future FC - Ittihad El Iskandary -:-
13.08.2024 15:00 National Bank SC - Pharco FC -:-
18:00 Ismaily - Al Mokawloon -:-
18:00 El Gouna - Baladeyet Al Mahalla -:-
14.08.2024 15:00 Al Masry Club - ZED FC -:-
15:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El Gaish SC -:-
18:00 Pyramids FC - El Daklyeh -:-
18:00 ENPPI - Al Ahly SC -:-
34. Spieltag
16.08.2024 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily -:-
17.08.2024 Pharco FC - ENPPI -:-
Al Ahly SC - Future FC -:-
Baladeyet Al Mahalla - Zamalek -:-
Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Pyramids FC -:-
18.08.2024 El Daklyeh - National Bank SC -:-
ZED FC - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
Al Mokawloon - El Gouna -:-
Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Masry Club -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten