. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2024 > März FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2024 > März
11:00 Frankreich - Rumänien 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
13:00 Schweiz - Ukraine 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe B
19:00 Montevideo City Torque - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 4:3 (1:1)
22:00 Rosario Central - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U20 Frauen Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Gruppe A AFC >   U20 Frauen Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Gruppe A
09:00 Usbekistan - Südkorea 0:13 (0:6)
09:00 Australien - Taiwan 3:0 (2:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > National Playoffs OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > National Playoffs
02:00 Auckland City FC - Wellington Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Mokawloon - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Barracas Central 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Estudiantes 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Independiente - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
01:10 Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Morón 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Excursionistas - Dock Sud 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Argentino de Quilmes 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cañuelas - Argentino de Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sacachispas - Flandria 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Acassuso - Colegiales de Munro 2:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1)
11:45 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
06:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - NWS Spirit FC 4:1 (1:1)
09:15 Manly United - Rockdale Illinden FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Manningham United 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
08:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton City Excelsior 3:5 (2:3)
10:30 Rochedale Rovers - Wynnum Wolves FC 1:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
04:30 New Lambton FC - Maitland FC 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine FC 0:3 (0:1)
04:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Cooks Hill United - Broadmeadow Magic 3:4 (2:3)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
05:00 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Sydney FC - Western United 3:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:3)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 Standard Liège II - Club NXT 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - FCV Dender EH 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RFC Seraing - SK Beveren 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 0:2
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 0:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Real Tomayapo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Universitario de Vinto - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Always Ready - GV San José 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - HŠK Posušje 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Sarajevo - Igman Konjic 2:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Rio > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Rio > Halbfinale
22:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Boavista - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
22:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santos FC - Inter de Limeira - SP 3:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Halbfinale
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Halbfinale
21:00 Uberlândia - MG - Athletic - MG 2:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
20:30 Internacional - São Luiz - RS 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Guarany de Bage - RS - Juventude - RS 0:4 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
20:00 Coritiba - PR - Cianorte - PR 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Maringá - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 3:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Brusque - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Joinville - SC - Avaí - SC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Halbfinale
20:00 Jequié - BA - Bahia - BA 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Viertelfinale
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Goianésia - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Sport Recife - PE 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Rebaixamento  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Rebaixamento >
00:00 Horizonte - CE - Caucaia - CE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > Halbfinale
20:40 Ferroviário - CE - Ceará - CE 2:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
19:30 Bragantino - PA - Paysandu - PA 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 São Francisco - PA - Tuna Luso - PA 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Águia de Marabá - PA - Caeté - PA 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:00 CSP - PB - Treze - PB 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
20:00 Itabaiana - SE - Lagarto - SE 2:2 (0:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
22:00 Cobresal - Huachipato 1:2 (0:2)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
00:30 San Marcos - Santiago Morning 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Curicó Unido - Santa Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 CD Magallanes - Deportes Temuco 3:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
08:30 Henan FC - Meizhou Hakka 2:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Port FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Wuhan Three Towns 1:3 (0:1)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
12:00 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Jiangxi Lushan 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Chongqing Tongliang Long - Liaoning Tieren 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Foshan Nanshi - Yunnan Yukun 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Guangzhou FC - Heilongjiang Ice City 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 1:4 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Brabrand IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Middelfart Boldklub 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Fremad Amager 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:5 (1:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 2:4 (1:2)
12:30 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hellerup IK 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 4:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
15:00 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 8:7 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 1:3 (1:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 0:2 (0:2)
14:15 Viborg FF - Kolding IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 3:1 (3:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Hellerup IK 1:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Odense BK - FC København 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Farum BK 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:30 Vejle BK - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (2:2)
12:30 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 1:7 (0:4)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 8:1 (3:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kilia Kiel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Bocholt 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - VfR Aalen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Würzburger FV 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - Fortuna Regensburg 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - 1. SC Feucht 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Ismaning 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Heimstetten 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - FC Gundelfingen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 Kirchheimer SC - TSV Nördlingen 3:7 (1:5)
16:00 SV Erlbach - FC Pipinsried 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - KSV Baunatal 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - VfB Marburg 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - SC 1960 Hanau 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Eddersheim 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Steinbach 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 FSV Schöningen - Rotenburger SV 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen II - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 STK Eilvese - Heeslinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kickers Emden - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Denzlingen - ATSV Mutschelbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Holzhausen - Offenburger FV 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSG Backnang 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Göppinger SV 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 VfR Mannheim - FSV Hollenbach 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - FC Alsterbrüder 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Motor Marienberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Grimma - Germania Halberstadt 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Union Sandersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfB Auerbach 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Gonsenheim 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 4:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Auersmacher 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Bitburg - FV 07 Diefflen 2:7 (2:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - VfR Neumünster 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - VfB Lübeck II 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Oldenburger SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig 3:4 (2:3)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 7:1 (2:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:6 (2:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg 0:7 (0:4)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Emelec - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Macará - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Imbabura - Delfín SC 3:0 (3:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Manchester United - Everton FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Luton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Sunderland AFC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Leicester City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Rotherham United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Stoke City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Derby County 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Bolton Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Lincoln City 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bradford City 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Walsall FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Crawley Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Salford City 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Notts County - AFC Wimbledon 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - York City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dorking Wanderers 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oxford City 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Southend United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
14:00 Spennymoor Town - Darlington FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Banbury United FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bishop's Stortford - Scunthorpe United 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Curzon Ashton 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Gloucester City - Boston United 3:7 (2:4)
16:00 Hereford FC - Chorley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rushall Olympic - Buxton FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Tamworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 South Shields FC - Brackley Town 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aveley FC - Weymouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bath City FC - Farnborough FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Slough Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chippenham Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - St. Albans City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Dartford FC 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Worthing FC - Taunton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Welling United FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Truro City - Chelmsford City 1:4 (1:3)
England > Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >   Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Burnley FC U23 - Hull City U23 2:4 (1:3)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Liverpool FC Women - Leicester City WFC 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:4 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 4:0 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 4:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Everton FC 1:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 5:2 (3:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Newcastle United 1:4 (1:2)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Colchester United - Watford FC 0:2
12:00 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 12:0
12:00 Peterborough United - Coventry City 0:1
12:30 Ipswich Town - Swansea City 0:2
13:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic 2:1
13:30 Hull City - Crewe Alexandra 2:0
14:00 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic 0:1
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fleetwood Town 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
12:00 Oxford United - Leyton Orient 3:3
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Sutton United 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 4:2
12:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 0:3
12:00 Brentford FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:0
13:45 Gillingham FC - Exeter City 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 3:0
11:30 Stockport County - Morecambe FC 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers 0:0
12:00 Harrogate Town - Rotherham United 0:4
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Hartlepool United 0:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 3:1
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 1:1
12:00 Carlisle United - Preston North End 2:1
12:00 Salford City - Walsall FC 1:0
12:00 Wrexham AFC - Shrewsbury Town 3:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
11:30 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
18:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 0:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Liigacup 2024 > Halbfinale  Finnland >   Liigacup 2024 > Halbfinale
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 RC Lens - Stade Brestois 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Annecy 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - SC Bastia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - Le Mans FC 2:2 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
16:00 Toulouse FC (CFA) - Aubagne FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Bourgoin-Jallieu - RC Grasse 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chamalières - AS Cannes 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Angoulême CFC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Libourne St.-Seurin - Bourges Foot 18 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olympique Saumur - SO Romorantin 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angers SCO II 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Paris 13 Atletico - La Roche VF 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 Dinan Léhon - US Boulogne 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FCM Aubervilliers - AS Beauvais 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - EA Guingamp (CFA) 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - Racing Club de France 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Briochin - AF Virois 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - FC 93 Bobigny 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SR Colmar - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Racing Besançon 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - UF Mâconnais 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASC Biesheim 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Wasquehal - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Concarneau - Stade Brestois 1:4 (0:3)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
16:00 OGC Nice - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Stade Lavallois - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:30 Stade Reims - AC Cambrai 3:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Lyon - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lyon-La Duchère - AS Saint-Étienne 1:7 (0:3)
14:30 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
14:30 Canet Roussillon - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Istres 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Stade Brestois - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Rennais - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Berekum Chelsea 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Karela United - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Zacapa 3:1 (2:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Hyderabad FC 0:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Aizawl FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Mohammedan SC - Namdhari FC 3:1 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Persis Solo (LI) - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (1:1)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Al Minaa - Al Zawra’a 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanat Baghdad 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Al Talaba - Al Najaf 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zakho FC - Naft Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2024  Irland >   Premier Division 2024 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2024  Irland >   First Division 2024 >
20:30 Longford Town - Cork City 0:2 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ÍR Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:5 (2:3)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 4
16:00 Afturelding - Dalvík/Reynir 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0:3 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - FeralpiSalò 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 US Catanzaro - AC Reggiana 1919 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 US Cremonese - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 Trento Calcio 1921 - Virtus Verona 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 US Pergolettese - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 AC Lumezzane - Aurora Pro Patria 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Pro Vercelli - FC Legnago Salus 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:15 AC Perugia Calcio - Ancona 1905 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Pistoiese - Imolese Calcio annull.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Genoa CFC - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:00 Calcio Como - Venezia FC 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 FC Südtirol - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Delfino Pescara - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
12:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Vicenza Virtus 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 FC Crotone - Palermo FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSC Napoli - Cesena FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
15:00 AS Cittadella - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 6:1 (2:0)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 4:0 (2:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 Iwaki FC - Kagoshima United 3:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Osaka 2:6 (0:2)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Nara Club 1:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:10 Águilas Doradas - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:1)
02:20 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
22:10 Santa Fe - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - FC Prishtina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Fushë Kosova 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 3:0 (0:0)
17:10 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:3)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
12:50 NK Vukovar 91 - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Šibenik 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Solin 2:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FS Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Hegelmann 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK TransINVEST - FC Džiugas 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Wiltz 71 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Birkirkara FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sirens FC - Floriana FC 0:3 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Wydad AC - Union de Touarga 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:2)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
04:10 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
18:00 Deportivo Venados - Petroleros de Salamanca 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
18:00 Leones Negros II - Tritones Vallarta 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 CA Aragón - Montañeses FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas annull.
23:00 Halcones de Zapopan - Escorpiones Zacatepec 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
02:00 Santiago FC - CDM FC 2:2 (2:1, 2:2)
17:00 Cañoneros FC - Aguacateros CDU 0:4 (0:3)
23:00 Atlético Pachuca - Avispones de Chilpancingo 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Artesanos Metepec - Huracanes Izcalli 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Chilangos FC 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:4 (0:0)
01:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 1:4 (1:2)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 2:2 (1:1)
22:45 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
22:45 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (0:2)
19:45 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (1:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
13:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Buiucani 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Bălţi 5:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 OFK Mladost DG - FK Jezero 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mornar - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Club Deportivo Ocotal 2:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
18:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg 4:3 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - GVVV 1:4 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Eemdijk 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 USV Hercules - Harkemase Boys 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 VV Kloetinge - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - SV Meerssen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TEC VV - OSS '20 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Unitas Gorinchem - HSV Hoek 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 VV UNA - BVV Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Telstar 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
14:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Twente/Heracles 4:1 (2:1)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
11:30 FC Dordrecht - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Vitesse - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Twente/Heracles - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
13:15 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
12:45 Almere City FC - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
12:00 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC 1:1
16:00 Rivers United - Kano Pillars 1:1
16:00 Bayelsa United - Niger Tornadoes 0:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 3:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Newry City FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Loughgall FC 0:3 (0:2)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Annagh United - Ballyclare Comrades 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Bangor FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 H&W Welders - Dundela FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Newington FC - Dergview FC 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Mauerwerk - Kremser SC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FCM Traiskirchen 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
14:00 ASK Klagenfurt - WSC Hertha 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Weiz 1:2 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Herrera FC - Deportivo del Este 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 2 de Mayo - General Caballero DJLM 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Atlético Grau - Cienciano 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 FBC Melgar - AD Tarma 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Mannucci - Los Chankas 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Stal Rzeszow 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Vizela - SC Farense 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Nacional - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 SL Benfica B - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Porto B - Vilaverdense FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Paços de Ferreira - União Torreense 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:3)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
12:00 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 2:4 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Alverca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 União Torreense - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
18:30 LFC Lourosa - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FCSB 4:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Akron Tolyatti 2:3 (1:3)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rodina Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase II >
10:00 Torpedo Miass - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:2 (0:2)
12:15 Spartak Kostroma - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Mashuk KMV 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kaluga - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
08:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Almaz-Antey 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:3)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 FK Chayka - FK Rostov 2:4 (1:2)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2024  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2024 >
14:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Almaz-Antey 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Chayka - FK Rostov 3:2 (2:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2024  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2024 >
11:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Rodina Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Almaz-Antey 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Akademiya Konopleva 6:1 (2:1)
12:30 FK Chayka - FK Rostov 0:6 (0:4)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 2:4 (1:4)
15:00 San Marino Academy - SS Cosmos 0:5 (0:1)
18:15 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 0:2 (0:2)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Ettifaq - Abha Club 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Fateh - Al Khaleej 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Al Taawoun - Al Ahli SFC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dundee United - Arbroath FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Airdrieonians FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Partick Thistle 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Kelty Hearts 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Edinburgh City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - The Spartans FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
13:15 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Mjällby AIF - AIK Solna 1:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Zürich 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 2:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
18:00 AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Baden - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bavois - Servette FC U21 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Young Boys II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Paradiso - FC Lugano II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - SR Delémont 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - SC Brühl 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Biel/Bienne 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zürich II - FC Luzern II 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - Pully Football 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Sion II 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Echallens - Yverdon Sport FC II 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Naters - Vevey-Sports 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Courtételle 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Langenthal 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Rotkreuz 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Linth 04 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Mendrisio - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - SV Höngg 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 AC Taverne - FC Tuggen 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Olympique Genève 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Urania Genéve Sport - FC Amical Saint-Prex 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Signal FC - FC Echichens 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Veyrier Sports - Stade Payerne 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates - FC Lancy 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Perly-Certoux - Martigny Sports 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
18:00 SC Zofingen - FC Ascona n.gesp.
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tägerwilen - FC Adliswil 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich Frauen 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Solothurn 1:1
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Küssnacht 0:0
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Sion 1:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
11:00 FCO Wil - Team Liechtenstein 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FC Schaffhausen 6:2 (4:2)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Aarau 3:3 (3:3)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - Team Ticino 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:3 (2:0)
15:30 Servette FC - FC Luzern 4:3 (3:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Vaud La Côte 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 FC Solothurn - Team Südostschweiz 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Kriens - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FCO Wil - Team Basel Concordia 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Liechtenstein 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FC 4:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Aarau 4:4 (1:2)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 3:3 (1:3)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - Team Ticino 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Servette FC - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Solothurn 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
11:45 SC Kriens - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Aarau 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Zürich-Oberland 10:2 (5:1)
16:00 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5 (1:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud La Côte 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Jura 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Zofingen - Team Köniz 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FCO Wil - FCO Rheintal/Bodensee 7:5 (3:1)
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team GC Limmattal/Stadt 0:5 (0:4)
12:30 Team Zugerland - Team Südostschweiz 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden 1897 6:3 (3:0)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Ticino Sottoceneri 4:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Železničar Pančevo - Radnički Niš 3:2 (1:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Skalica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Košice - AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
17:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (3:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Girona FC - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 Albacete - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 CD Mirandés - CD Eldense 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Barcelona B - Sestao River 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Logroñés - CD Teruel 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 RC Celta B - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad B - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SD Tarazona - CD Arenteiro 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Antequera CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:45 RC Villalbés - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Covadonga 0:5 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 AD San Juan - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - UD Barbastro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:00 CE Europa - CF La Nucía 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Estepona 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
18:00 CD Guadalajara - UD Montijo 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Levante Las Planas - Granada CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Madrid CFF - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:30 CF Damm - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
13:30 CD Mensajero - CD Orientación Marítima 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
11:00 Patacona CF - Valencia CF 0:5 (0:4)
16:30 Ranero CF - Alboraya UD 1:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town Spurs 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Moroka Swallows - Sekhukhune United 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Richards Bay FC - TS Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
06:00 Suwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan HD FC 2:3 (0:3)
08:30 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 3:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:4 (1:2)
08:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Gimpo FC 4:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok United 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 BG Pathum United - Sukhothai FC 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Lamphun Warriors 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Port FC - Uthai Thani FC 3:3 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (0:1)
10:30 1. SK Prostějov - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:00 FK Jablonec B - FK Pardubice B 2:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Robstav - FC Písek 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Králův Dvůr - Slavia Praha B 0:4 (0:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
14:30 Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Kolín 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Baník Most - Souš - Sokol Živanice 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Motorlet Praha 3:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
14:30 FC Slovan Rosice - FK Blansko 2:0
14:30 FK Hodonín - FK Třinec 0:4
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. BFK Frýdlant 1:1
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
10:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Banik Ostrava - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - AC Sparta Praha 2:6 (1:5)
12:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Pardubice - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
13:15 MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:1)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1)
13:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - AC Sparta Praha 1:6 (0:1)
13:15 Banik Ostrava - FK Frýdek-Místek 7:0 (2:0)
14:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 5:1 (1:1)
14:45 FK Pardubice - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
17:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
14:30 EGS Gafsa - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 CA Bizertin - AS Marsa 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eyüpspor - Çorum FK 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
10:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:2 (1:2)
10:00 Konyaspor - Boluspor 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
10:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 5:2
10:00 Kayserispor - Ankaraspor 1:0
11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 3:3
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
12:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 3:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Polissya Zhytomyr - FK Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FK Obolon 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
12:45 Mezőkövesdi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Kecskeméti TE - Kisvárda FC 3:1 (2:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 Miramar Misiones - Fénix 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Peñarol - CA Cerro 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
20:00 New York City FC - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Toronto FC - Charlotte FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
22:00 Memphis 901 - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 New Mexico United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
12:00 FK Olympic - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - FC AGMK 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Inter de Barinas 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Universidad Central 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 2:2 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Bình Định FC - Khánh Hoà FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:2 (1:0)
13:15 Viettel FC - Công An Hà Nội FC 3:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:30 Barry Town United - Colwyn Bay FC 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten