1. Spieltag
20.09.1953 BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 2:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Turbine Halle 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 1:2 (1:1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Rotation Babelsberg 3:1 (1:0)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Empor Lauter 1:1 (0:1)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:1 (0:1)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 4:1 (3:1)
2. Spieltag
27.09.1953 BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:2 (1:2)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - SC Wismut Aue 1:2 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Motor Dessau 3:0 (1:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Turbine Erfurt 1:2 (0:2)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Stahl Thale 4:0 (2:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:2)
3. Spieltag
04.10.1953 Dynamo Dresden - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 3:2 (1:1)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Turbine Halle 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 1:1 (0:1)
BSG Motor Dessau - Rotation Babelsberg 3:1 (0:0)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Empor Lauter 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Rotation Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.10.1953 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - SC Wismut Aue 1:3 (1:2)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:2 (1:0)
BSG Turbine Halle - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Turbine Erfurt 3:1 (2:1)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 1:1 (1:0)
20.12.1953 BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Motor Dessau 4:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
11.10.1953 BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Turbine Halle 2:0 (1:0)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Aue - Rotation Babelsberg 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Empor Lauter 0:5 (0:2)
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 2:3 (2:2)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Rotation Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Stahl Thale 0:0 Wert.
6. Spieltag
18.10.1953 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 1:1 (0:1)
BSG Empor Lauter - SC Wismut Aue 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Motor Dessau 2:2 (1:1)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Turbine Erfurt 2:2 (2:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - Dynamo Dresden 5:3 (2:3)
7. Spieltag
25.10.1953 BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - Rotation Babelsberg 1:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Empor Lauter 0:0 (0:0)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 3:1 (1:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Rotation Dresden abgebr.
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Stahl Thale 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
31.10.1953 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Motor Dessau 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.1953 Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 4:2 (3:1)
BSG Rotation Dresden - SC Wismut Aue 0:1 (0:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Turbine Halle 0:1 (0:1)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:2 (0:1)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - Dynamo Dresden 3:5 (2:2)
9. Spieltag
08.11.1953 BSG Turbine Halle - Rotation Babelsberg 2:1 (0:0)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Empor Lauter 2:4 (2:1)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:2 (1:1)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Rotation Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Stahl Thale 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:1 (1:1)
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Turbine Erfurt 2:5 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
15.11.1953 BSG Stahl Thale - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Turbine Halle 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SC Wismut Aue 3:2 (1:0)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Motor Zwickau 5:2 (4:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
18.11.1953 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Empor Lauter 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:0 (1:0)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Rotation Dresden 0:3 (0:1)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Stahl Thale 5:1 (3:0)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Turbine Erfurt 3:2 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Motor Dessau 0:3 (0:3)
12. Spieltag
22.11.1953 BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Turbine Halle 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Motor Dessau - SC Wismut Aue 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 3:3 (3:0)
BSG Empor Lauter - Rotation Babelsberg 2:2 (1:0)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 2:4 (2:2)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
29.11.1953 Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Rotation Dresden 2:2 (2:0)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Stahl Thale 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5 (0:2)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Turbine Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Motor Dessau 4:0 (3:0)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
06.12.1953 BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Empor Lauter 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Rotation Dresden - Rotation Babelsberg 2:1 (0:1)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 0:3 (0:1)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 3:3 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Turbine Halle 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
13.12.1953 Dynamo Dresden - SC Wismut Aue 2:1 (1:0)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Rotation Dresden 1:1 (1:1)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Stahl Thale 2:1 (1:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Turbine Erfurt 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Motor Dessau 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Motor Zwickau 4:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
03.01.1954 SC Wismut Aue - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Stahl Thale 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Rotation Dresden 2:1 (0:1)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 2:1 (2:1)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Empor Lauter 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - Rotation Babelsberg 1:1 (0:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Turbine Erfurt 0:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
10.01.1954 BSG Stahl Thale - SC Wismut Aue 0:1 (0:1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:2 (1:2)
BSG Rotation Dresden - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 4:2 (1:2)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Turbine Halle 3:1 (3:1)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Motor Dessau 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
17.01.1954 BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:4 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Stahl Thale 1:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Rotation Dresden 5:3 (2:1)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:0 (0:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Empor Lauter 3:1 (0:0)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - Rotation Babelsberg 3:2 (1:1)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
24.01.1954 BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:2 (0:1)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - SC Wismut Aue 3:2 (3:1)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Motor Dessau 0:0 (0:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 4:3 (1:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Turbine Erfurt 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Empor Lauter - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
31.01.1954 BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Rotation Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:0 (1:0)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Empor Lauter 0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Dresden - Rotation Babelsberg 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 1:2 (1:1)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Turbine Halle 0:1 (0:1)
17.03.1954 BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Stahl Thale 3:5 (1:2)
21. Spieltag
06.02.1954 Rotation Babelsberg - SC Wismut Aue 2:0 (2:0)
07.02.1954 BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Turbine Erfurt 0:2 (0:2)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Motor Zwickau 2:1 (2:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (2:2)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 2:0 (1:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Motor Dessau 5:2 (2:1)
22. Spieltag
14.02.1954 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Rotation Dresden 2:0 (2:0)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 2:1 (0:1)
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Empor Lauter 2:1 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - Rotation Babelsberg 2:2 (1:1)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:0 (2:0)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Turbine Halle 3:0 (1:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
21.02.1954 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Stahl Thale 3:4 (1:2)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Turbine Erfurt 1:4 (1:2)
BSG Turbine Halle - SC Wismut Aue 5:1 (3:0)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (1:2)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Motor Dessau 1:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
28.02.1954 BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Empor Lauter 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - Rotation Babelsberg 3:2 (2:1)
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 3:2 (0:1)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Turbine Halle 1:2 (0:1)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 6:2 (3:1)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 1:3 (1:3)
25. Spieltag
07.03.1954 BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Motor Dessau 1:1 (0:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Rotation Dresden 0:4 (0:2)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Stahl Thale 5:1 (3:1)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Turbine Erfurt 0:3 (0:2)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Motor Zwickau 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - SC Wismut Aue 3:3 (0:3)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
14.03.1954 BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Empor Lauter 2:0 (0:0)
BSG Stahl Thale - Rotation Babelsberg 0:4 (0:3)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:2 (1:1)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Turbine Halle 1:0 (1:0)
BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 3:1 (1:0)
SC Wismut Aue - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
21.03.1954 BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Stahl Thale 4:2 (4:1)
Dynamo Dresden - BSG Motor Zwickau 3:0 (2:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Rotation Dresden 4:2 (1:0)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 0:0 (0:0)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Motor Dessau 1:1 (0:1)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Turbine Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
28.03.1954 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - Rotation Babelsberg 3:1 (2:1)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 4:0 (2:0)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Turbine Halle 0:1 (0:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 2:1 (1:1)
BSG Motor Dessau - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
BSG Motor Zwickau - SC Wismut Aue 2:3 (1:2)
29. Spieltag
04.04.1954 Dynamo Dresden - BSG Turbine Erfurt 4:2 (1:1)
BSG Fortschritt Meerane - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
Rotation Babelsberg - BSG Empor Lauter 5:0 (1:0)
BSG Lokomotive Stendal - BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 1:2 (0:1)
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig - BSG Stahl Thale 3:2 (2:1)
SC Wismut Aue - BSG Motor Dessau 4:0 (2:0)
BSG Turbine Halle - BSG Rotation Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
11.04.1954 BSG Motor Dessau - BSG Motor Zwickau 1:4 (0:2)
BSG Empor Lauter - BSG Lokomotive Stendal 2:2 (1:0)
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost - BSG Turbine Halle 2:2 (2:0)
BSG Rotation Dresden - BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
BSG Stahl Thale - BSG Fortschritt Meerane 1:1 (1:1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:1)
BSG Turbine Erfurt - SC Wismut Aue 2:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten