1. Runde
03.08.2013 20:30 Paganese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 US Grosseto FC - FBC Unione Venezia 8:7 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
04.08.2013 16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Torre Neapolis 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Lumezzane - SSD Massese 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 AC Pontisola - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Cremonese - Viareggio 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Pisa - Termoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Benevento Calcio - US Pontedera 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Savona FBC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Monza Brianza 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Virtus Entella - Gualdo Casacastalda 5:2 (2:1)
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Santhià Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 ASG Nocerina - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Teramo Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
06.08.2013 17:30 AS Gubbio - AC Savoia 1908 3:0 (1:0)
2. Runde
10.08.2013 20:30 Spezia Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 4:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 AC Cesena - AC Pontisola 4:1 (1:1)
11.08.2013 18:00 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Novara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Savona FBC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 AS Avellino - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Pescara Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - FC Südtirol 5:1 (1:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Siena - AC Pisa 4:1 (4:0)
20:45 US Palermo - US Cremonese 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Ternana Calcio - US Lecce 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - AS Gubbio 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 AS Varese 1910 - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Bari - AC Lumezzane 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
3. Runde
17.08.2013 17:00 AS Livorno - AC Siena 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:30 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Palermo - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Avellino - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 Parma FC - US Lecce 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 SS Juve Stabia - AS Varese 1910 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18.08.2013 18:30 Inter - AS Cittadella 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Atalanta - AS Bari 3:0 (2:0)
4. Runde
03.12.2013 15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Avellino - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Bologna FC - AC Siena 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
21:00 Parma FC - AS Varese 1910 4:1 (1:0)
04.12.2013 17:00 Chievo Verona - Reggina Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Trapani Calcio 3:2 (3:0)
05.12.2013 21:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 4:1 (2:0)
Achtelfinale
18.12.2013 21:00 Juventus - AS Avellino 3:0 (3:0)
08.01.2014 21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 2:0 (2:0)
09.01.2014 18:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese Calcio - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
14.01.2014 21:00 Lazio Roma - Parma FC 2:1 (1:1)
15.01.2014 16:00 Calcio Catania - AC Siena 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta 3:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale
21.01.2014 20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
22.01.2014 21:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
23.01.2014 21:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Siena 2:1 (1:0)
29.01.2014 20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale
04.02.2014 21:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:1)
05.02.2014 20:45 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 3:2 (2:0)
11.02.2014 21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
12.02.2014 20:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
Finale
03.05.2014 21:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 1:3 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten