1. Spieltag
08.03.2024 17:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (0:1)
09.03.2024 13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FS Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2024 12:00 Grobiņas SC - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Metta - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
15.03.2024 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 0:1 (0:1)
16.03.2024 12:00 FK Metta - FK Liepāja 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Riga FC - FK Auda 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Grobiņas SC 2:0 (1:0)
17.03.2024 13:00 FS Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000 2:3 (1:2)
3. Spieltag
29.03.2024 15:00 FS Jelgava - FK Metta 0:1 (0:1)
30.03.2024 13:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 3:1 (1:0)
31.03.2024 13:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Auda 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
03.04.2024 16:00 FK Metta - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Jelgava 5:1 (4:0)
04.04.2024 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Grobiņas SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 4:0 (2:0)
05.04.2024 17:00 FK Auda - Valmiera FC 3:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
07.04.2024 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:1)
08.04.2024 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Metta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Riga FC - FS Jelgava 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2024 16:00 Valmiera FC - Grobiņas SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Auda 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
12.04.2024 17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 5:0 (3:0)
13.04.2024 15:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Metta 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FS Jelgava - FK Auda 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2024 15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
16.04.2024 16:30 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 2:1 (0:0)
17.04.2024 16:30 FK Auda - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Metta 2:0 (0:0)
18.04.2024 16:30 Grobiņas SC - FK Liepāja 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 FS Jelgava - Valmiera FC 0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
21.04.2024 13:00 FK Metta - Riga FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2024 16:30 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:1)
23.04.2024 12:00 Grobiņas SC - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Liepāja - FS Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.04.2024 17:00 FK Metta - FK Auda -:-
27.04.2024 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC -:-
18:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
28.04.2024 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
15:00 FS Jelgava - Grobiņas SC -:-
10. Spieltag
01.05.2024 15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Auda -:-
17:00 FK Metta - Valmiera FC -:-
02.05.2024 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja -:-
18:00 Riga FC - Grobiņas SC -:-
03.05.2024 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Jelgava -:-
11. Spieltag
05.05.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
15:00 FK Auda - Riga FC -:-
06.05.2024 15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Metta -:-
07.05.2024 16:30 Grobiņas SC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Jelgava -:-
12. Spieltag
10.05.2024 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
19:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-
11.05.2024 15:00 FK Metta - FS Jelgava -:-
17:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Auda -:-
12.05.2024 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
13. Spieltag
14.05.2024 17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
15.05.2024 16:30 Valmiera FC - FK Auda -:-
17:30 FS Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
16.05.2024 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Metta -:-
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Grobiņas SC -:-
14. Spieltag
19.05.2024 17:00 FS Jelgava - Riga FC -:-
19:00 FK Auda - FK Liepāja -:-
20.05.2024 16:30 Grobiņas SC - Valmiera FC -:-
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
21.05.2024 17:00 FK Metta - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
15. Spieltag
23.05.2024 17:00 FK Auda - FS Jelgava -:-
24.05.2024 16:30 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
17:30 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
25.05.2024 15:00 FK Metta - Grobiņas SC -:-
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
16. Spieltag
28.05.2024 17:00 Valmiera FC - FS Jelgava -:-
18:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda -:-
29.05.2024 17:00 FK Liepāja - Grobiņas SC -:-
17:00 FK Metta - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
19:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
17. Spieltag
01.06.2024 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
02.06.2024 13:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Grobiņas SC -:-
15:00 FS Jelgava - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Auda -:-
19:00 Riga FC - FK Metta -:-
18. Spieltag
14.06.2024 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
15.06.2024 18:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
16.06.2024 15:00 Grobiņas SC - FS Jelgava -:-
17:00 FK Auda - FK Metta -:-
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
19. Spieltag
20.06.2024 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja -:-
18:00 Valmiera FC - FK Metta -:-
21.06.2024 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Jelgava -:-
19:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
22.06.2024 13:00 Grobiņas SC - Riga FC -:-
20. Spieltag
25.06.2024 17:00 FK Metta - FK Liepāja -:-
26.06.2024 17:00 FS Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
17:00 Riga FC - FK Auda -:-
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC -:-
27.06.2024 17:00 Grobiņas SC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
21. Spieltag
01.07.2024 17:00 FS Jelgava - FK Metta -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
02.07.2024 17:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC -:-
19:00 FK Auda - Grobiņas SC -:-
03.07.2024 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils -:-
22. Spieltag
05.07.2024 19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Jelgava -:-
06.07.2024 17:00 FK Auda - Valmiera FC -:-
07.07.2024 15:00 FK Metta - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
08.07.2024 17:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
23. Spieltag
19.07.2024 17:00 Riga FC - FS Jelgava -:-
20.07.2024 16:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
21.07.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC - Grobiņas SC -:-
15:00 FK Auda - FK Liepāja -:-
22.07.2024 17:00 FK Metta - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
24. Spieltag
27.07.2024 17:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Metta -:-
28.07.2024 13:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FS Jelgava - FK Auda -:-
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
25. Spieltag
03.08.2024 17:00 FK Liepāja - Grobiņas SC -:-
04.08.2024 13:00 FS Jelgava - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC -:-
17:00 FK Auda - BFC Daugavpils -:-
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Metta -:-
26. Spieltag
10.08.2024 17:00 FK Liepāja - FS Jelgava -:-
11.08.2024 15:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
15:00 FK Metta - Riga FC -:-
17:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Grobiņas SC -:-
27. Spieltag
23.08.2024 17:00 Grobiņas SC - FS Jelgava -:-
24.08.2024 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
25.08.2024 15:00 FK Metta - FK Auda -:-
19:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
28. Spieltag
30.08.2024 19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Auda -:-
31.08.2024 15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Metta -:-
17:00 Riga FC - Grobiņas SC -:-
01.09.2024 13:00 FS Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils -:-
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
29. Spieltag
13.09.2024 16:30 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14.09.2024 17:00 FK Auda - Riga FC -:-
15.09.2024 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Jelgava -:-
14:00 FK Liepāja - FK Metta -:-
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Grobiņas SC -:-
30. Spieltag
20.09.2024 19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
21.09.2024 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils -:-
15:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC -:-
22.09.2024 15:00 FK Metta - FS Jelgava -:-
17:00 FK Auda - Grobiņas SC -:-
31. Spieltag
27.09.2024 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Metta -:-
28.09.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC - FK Auda -:-
15:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
29.09.2024 13:00 FS Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja -:-
32. Spieltag
04.10.2024 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 Grobiņas SC - Valmiera FC -:-
05.10.2024 14:00 FS Jelgava - Riga FC -:-
14:00 FK Liepāja - FK Auda -:-
06.10.2024 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Metta -:-
33. Spieltag
18.10.2024 17:00 FK Auda - FS Jelgava -:-
19.10.2024 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
20.10.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
13:00 FK Metta - Grobiņas SC -:-
34. Spieltag
26.10.2024 13:00 Valmiera FC - FS Jelgava -:-
13:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Liepāja -:-
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda -:-
27.10.2024 13:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
15:00 FK Metta - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
35. Spieltag
03.11.2024 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC -:-
12:00 FS Jelgava - FK Liepāja -:-
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Auda -:-
12:00 Riga FC - FK Metta -:-
12:00 Grobiņas SC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
36. Spieltag
09.11.2024 12:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
12:00 FK Auda - FK Metta -:-
12:00 FS Jelgava - Grobiņas SC -:-
12:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
12:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten