1. Spieltag
05.08.2011 20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 SC Veendam - Willem II 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Zwolle 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - Almere City FC 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2011 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2011 20:00 AGOVV - SC Cambuur 2:4 (1:3)
2. Spieltag
12.08.2011 19:00 FC Volendam - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Veendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - AGOVV 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Oss 2:1 (1:0)
15.08.2011 20:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
19.08.2011 20:00 AGOVV - FC Zwolle 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Almere City FC 3:4 (0:3)
20:00 MVV - SC Veendam 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 4:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2011 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Willem II 3:2 (3:1)
4. Spieltag
26.08.2011 19:00 Willem II - MVV 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
28.08.2011 14:30 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Almere City FC - AGOVV 4:1 (4:0)
29.08.2011 20:00 FC Emmen - FC Oss 1:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
09.09.2011 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Veendam 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 AGOVV - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Willem II 0:2 (0:1)
11.09.2011 14:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 1:4 (1:2)
12.09.2011 20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag
16.09.2011 20:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - AGOVV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 MVV - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Willem II - SC Telstar 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:0)
18.09.2011 14:30 SC Veendam - FC Emmen 3:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
23.09.2011 20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AGOVV - Willem II 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2011 19:30 FC Emmen - FC Volendam 0:4 (0:2)
25.09.2011 14:30 SC Telstar - SC Veendam 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - FC Zwolle 2:2 (1:0)
26.09.2011 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
30.09.2011 20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - AGOVV 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 5:3 (1:2)
20:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SC Telstar 7:3 (5:3)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard 3:2 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
14.10.2011 20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 AGOVV - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Zwolle 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 MVV - Helmond Sport 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 FC Oss - SC Veendam 4:4 (2:3)
16.10.2011 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - Willem II 2:3 (2:1)
17.10.2011 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Telstar 2:5 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
21.10.2011 20:00 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Oss 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 SC Veendam - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:2)
22.10.2011 19:30 FC Emmen - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:2)
23.10.2011 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (1:0)
24.10.2011 20:00 FC Volendam - AGOVV 6:1 (3:1)
11. Spieltag
28.10.2011 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - FC Zwolle 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Oss 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 0:3 (0:1)
30.10.2011 14:30 FC Dordrecht - SC Veendam 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - AGOVV 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
31.10.2011 20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen 5:1 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
04.11.2011 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AGOVV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:6 (0:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Veendam 3:2 (0:2)
06.11.2011 14:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 4:1 (0:0)
07.11.2011 20:00 FC Oss - FC Dordrecht 3:3 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
18.11.2011 20:00 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 2:5 (1:1)
20:00 SC Veendam - FC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - AGOVV 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - FC Oss 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Willem II - Almere City FC 1:2 (0:1)
29.11.2011 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
25.11.2011 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AGOVV - SC Telstar 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - MVV 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - SC Veendam 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 2:0 (1:0)
27.11.2011 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Oss - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Helmond Sport - Willem II 0:7 (0:3)
28.11.2011 20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
02.12.2011 20:00 Willem II - FC Oss 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - AGOVV 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
09.12.2011 20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Veendam 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - SC Telstar 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AGOVV - FC Dordrecht 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Zwolle 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
16.12.2011 20:00 FC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 SC Veendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Oss 1:2 (0:1)
18.12.2011 14:30 Willem II - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
19.12.2011 20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:0)
16.01.2012 20:00 Helmond Sport - AGOVV 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
13.01.2012 20:00 AGOVV - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Veendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 5:0 (3:0)
15.01.2012 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
16.01.2012 20:00 MVV - Willem II 3:1 (3:0)
19. Spieltag
20.01.2012 20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Willem II - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - AGOVV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (2:0)
22.01.2012 14:30 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
23.01.2012 20:00 SC Veendam - FC Oss 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
27.01.2012 20:00 Almere City FC - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Oss - SC Cambuur 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Zwolle 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 MVV - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
28.01.2012 19:30 FC Eindhoven - SC Veendam 2:0 (2:0)
29.01.2012 14:30 FC Den Bosch - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2012 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1)
13.02.2012 20:00 AGOVV - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag
05.03.2012 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Zwolle 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - SC Veendam 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 AGOVV - FC Oss 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
10.02.2012 20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:0)
12.02.2012 12:30 FC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
13.02.2012 20:00 Willem II - Helmond Sport 3:3 (1:2)
27.02.2012 19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Oss 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - FC Emmen 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - AGOVV 1:3 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
17.02.2012 20:00 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Willem II 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 SC Veendam - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - MVV 1:1 (1:1)
18.02.2012 19:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:1)
19.02.2012 14:30 AGOVV - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:1)
20.02.2012 20:00 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
24.02.2012 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss 7:2 (3:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 4:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Zwolle 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 AGOVV - SC Veendam 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
02.03.2012 20:00 MVV - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - AGOVV 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 SC Veendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Willem II - FC Emmen 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Helmond Sport 2:3 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
09.03.2012 20:00 Willem II - SC Veendam 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Oss 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
10.03.2012 19:30 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
12.03.2012 20:00 SC Cambuur - AGOVV 2:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
16.03.2012 20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - Almere City FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - FC Volendam 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 AGOVV - Fortuna Sittard 2:4 (1:3)
19.03.2012 20:00 FC Oss - FC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
23.03.2012 20:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - AGOVV 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Oss 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Willem II - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2012 19:30 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
26.03.2012 20:00 SC Veendam - MVV 1:3 (0:3)
29. Spieltag
30.03.2012 20:00 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AGOVV - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Veendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Willem II 1:1 (0:1)
01.04.2012 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Zwolle 3:0 (3:0)
02.04.2012 20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
06.04.2012 20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SC Veendam - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Oss 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - AGOVV 4:0 (2:0)
31. Spieltag
09.04.2012 14:30 SC Cambuur - Willem II 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Den Bosch - MVV 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Oss - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Veendam 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AGOVV - Helmond Sport 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Emmen - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
13.04.2012 20:00 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - Fortuna Sittard 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Willem II - AGOVV 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 4:3 (0:2)
33. Spieltag
20.04.2012 20:00 Willem II - FC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Oss 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AGOVV 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Veendam - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 4:3 (3:1)
34. Spieltag
27.04.2012 20:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Willem II 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SC Veendam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AGOVV - FC Den Bosch 2:3 (0:3)
20:00 FC Oss - MVV 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten