# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jack Tuyp Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 20 (20+0)
2. Erik Quekel Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 18 (18+0)
Nassir Maachi Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 18 (18+0)
4. Cecilio Lopes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 16 (16+0)
5. Johan Plat Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 15 (15+0)
Jeremy Bokila DR Kongo DR Kongo Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 15 (15+0)
7. Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 14 (14+0)
Danny Schreurs Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14 (14+0)
Marnix Kolder Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 14 (14+0)
Donny de Groot Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 14 (14+0)
11. Prince Rajcomar Curaçao Curaçao MVV MVV 13 (13+0)
Vojtěch Schulmeister Tschechien Tschechien AGOVV AGOVV
Almere City FC Almere City FC
13 (13+0)
Danny Hoesen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (13+0)
Santy Hulst Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 13 (13+0)
15. Joey Suk Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 12 (12+0)
16. Serhat Koç Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 11 (11+0)
Marcel van der Sloot Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 11 (11+0)
Tim Nelemans Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 11 (11+0)
Melvin de Leeuw Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 11 (11+0)
Achmed Ahahaoui Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (11+0)
Erik Bakker Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 11 (11+0)
22. Danny Verbeek Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 (10+0)
Paco van Moorsel Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 (10+0)
Anco Jansen Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 10 (10+0)
Christopher Bieber Deutschland Deutschland TOP Oss TOP Oss 10 (10+0)
26. Robert Mühren Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (9+0)
Harrie Gommans Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (9+0)
Arne Slot Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (9+0)
Jop van der Linden Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 9 (9+0)
Malcolm Esajas Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 9 (9+0)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 (9+0)
Kevin Brands Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 9 (9+0)
33. Thijs Sluijter Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (8+0)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (8+0)
Jeffrey Rijsdijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8 (8+0)
Youness Mokhtar Marokko Marokko FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (8+0)
Mark de Vries Suriname Suriname SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 8 (8+0)
38. Ruud ter Heide Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
FC Emmen FC Emmen
7 (7+0)
Joey van den Berg Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 (7+0)
Rowin van Zaanen Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
7 (7+0)
Ralf Seuntjens Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7 (7+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 7 (7+0)
Johnathan Opoku Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 7 (7+0)
Danny Menting Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 7 (7+0)
Danny Guijt Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 7 (7+0)
46. Arjan Swinkels Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 6 (6+0)
Sebastian Stachnik Deutschland Deutschland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (6+0)
Sandor van der Heide Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (6+0)
Maikel van der Werff Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (6+0)
Bob Schepers Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (6+0)
Jeroen Veldmate Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (6+0)
Mario Bilate Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (6+0)
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 6 (6+0)
Martijn Barto Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (6+0)
Tom Daemen Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 6 (6+0)
Charles Dissels Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (6+0)
Dennis Krohne Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 6 (6+0)
58. Gerson Sheotahul Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (5+0)
Fabian Serrarens Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (5+0)
Aleksandar Stankov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 (5+0)
Wouter Scheelen Belgien Belgien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (5+0)
Tom Van Hyfte Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 5 (5+0)
Bart van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Rob van Boekel Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (5+0)
Benjamin van den Broek Neuseeland Neuseeland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (5+0)
Norair Aslanyan Armenien Armenien PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Robbie Haemhouts Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 5 (5+0)
Furdjel Narsingh Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Charles Kazlauskas USA USA Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (5+0)
Iliass Bel Hassani Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (5+0)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (5+0)
Lars Lambooij Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 5 (5+0)
Michael La Rosa Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 5 (5+0)
74. Richard Stolte Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Sjaak Lettinga Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (4+0)
Oğuzhan Türk Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (4+0)
Josemar Makiavala Angola Angola FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Lance Voorjans Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 4 (4+0)
Michał Janota Polen Polen Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Randy Wolters Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Jelle van Kruijssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Gijs Luirink Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Rick Geenen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Fabio Caracciolo Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 4 (4+0)
Xander Houtkoop Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (4+0)
Žarko Grabovač Serbien Serbien Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Kévin Diaz Frankreich Frankreich Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Marc Höcher Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 4 (4+0)
Philipp Haastrup Deutschland Deutschland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 (4+0)
Jaime Bruinier Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
91. Rihairo Meulens Curaçao Curaçao Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (3+0)
Soufiane Laghmouchi Marokko Marokko AGOVV AGOVV 3 (3+0)
Theo Lucius Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Marc Koot Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Mustafa Saymak Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Pepijn Kluin Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 3 (3+0)
Martijn van der Laan Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (3+0)
Ruud Wellenberg Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Kevin Kerr Schottland Schottland AGOVV AGOVV 3 (3+0)
Jens van Son Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Bart van Brakel Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (3+0)
Niklas Tarvajärvi Finnland Finnland Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Cees Toet Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (3+0)
Bryan Smeets Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 3 (3+0)
Guus Joppen Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (3+0)
Shayron Curiel Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Roy de Ruiter Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (3+0)
Nick Coster Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Cerilio Cijntje Curaçao Curaçao SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Khalid Karami Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Istvan Bakx Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Jesper Drost Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Alexander Bannink Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (3+0)
Sander Fischer Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Michiel Hemmen Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 3 (3+0)
Jergé Hoefdraad Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (3+0)
Freek Heerkens Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Emrullah Güvenç Türkei Türkei Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (3+0)
120. Juanito Sequeira Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Antonio Stankov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Sidney Schmeltz Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Stanley Tailor Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 2 (2+0)
Adnane Tighadouini Marokko Marokko FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Danny Post Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Renee Troost Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 2 (2+0)
Sjors Paridaans Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Rinke Pennings Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Ronnie Reniers Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Jerson Ribeiro Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Niek Vossebelt Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Jasper Waalkens Niederlande Niederlande FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Sjoerd Winkens Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 2 (2+0)
Serdar Öztürk Türkei Türkei Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Paweł Wojciechowski Polen Polen Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Ramon Voorn Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Mark Veldmate Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Joep van den Ouweland Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Bart van Muyen Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (2+0)
Wesley Vanbelle Belgien Belgien FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Ratko Vansimpsen Belgien Belgien FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Robert van Boxel Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Mitch Apau Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 (2+0)
Christiaan Çiçek Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Cruz Vicente Brasilien Brasilien SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 (2+0)
Bart de Groot Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Marten de Roon Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Mitchell Burgzorg Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Bossman Ghana Ghana Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Tom Overtoom Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Mawouna Amevor Togo Togo FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Lloyd Borgers Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 2 (2+0)
Jeffrey de Visscher Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Emre Bilgin Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Rick Kruys Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Hans Mulder Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Karim Fachtali Marokko Marokko Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Steef Nieuwendaal Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Wilmer Kousemaker Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Shkodran Metaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Lars Hutten Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
SC Veendam SC Veendam
2 (2+0)
Mitchel Kappenberg Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Léon Hese Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Patrick Gerritsen Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Gillian Justiana Curaçao Curaçao Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
167. Donny Rijnink Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Fernando Ricksen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Peter Reekers Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Dan Romann Israel Israel SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Sander Rozema Niederlande Niederlande SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Mark Redshaw England England TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Rosario Almeida Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Eldridge Rojer Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Sjoerd Overgoor Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Andrew Ornoch Kanada Kanada SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Frank Olijve Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Ryan Sanusi Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Oscar López Spanien Spanien Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Piqué Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Rampavilas Griechenland Griechenland SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Jens Podevijn Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Hayri Pınarcı Türkei Türkei AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Tim Receveur Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Toine van Huizen Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey van Nuland Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Georgios Niklitsiotis Griechenland Griechenland Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Ruud van der Rijt Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
1 (1+0)
Bram van Polen Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Jerry van Wolfgang Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Vlug Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Kay Velda Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Pepijn Veerman Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Mike van der Kooy Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Marco van der Heide Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Resit Schuurman Niederlande Niederlande Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Joeri Schroyen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Henny Schilder Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Marijn Sterk Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Toni Varela Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Roel van de Sande Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Kees van Buuren Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Danny Schenkel Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Ketting Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Roderick Gielisse Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Gino Felixdaal Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Wout Droste Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Joey Godee Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Dammyano Grootfaam Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Dennis Hollart Niederlande Niederlande Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Hiwat Niederlande Niederlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Nadjim Haroun Belgien Belgien AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Timothy Dreesen Belgien Belgien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Laurent Castellana Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Anthony Bentem Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Roy Bakkenes Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Altheer Niederlande Niederlande Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Jordy Braam Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Buitenhuis Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Antonio Caramazza Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Ellery Cairo Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Petrit Hoxhaj Kosovo Kosovo SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 (1+0)
Shabir Isoufi Afghanistan Afghanistan FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Junior Livramento Niederlande Niederlande AGOVV AGOVV 1 (1+0)
Leroy Labylle Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Jorrit Kunst Niederlande Niederlande FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Lumu Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Jesse Mayele Niederlande Niederlande FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Gevaro Nepomuceno Curaçao Curaçao FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Patrick N'Koyi DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Sead Mazreku Niederlande Niederlande SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Joonas Kolkka Finnland Finnland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Kjell Knops Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Leon Kantelberg Curaçao Curaçao FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Josimar Lima Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Zdenko Kaprálik Slowakei Slowakei TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Cees Keizer Niederlande Niederlande TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Hasan Kılıç Türkei Türkei FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Stephan Keller Schweiz Schweiz Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Thijs Nieuwland Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten