1. Spieltag
07.08.2004 17:00 FK Zemun - FK Budućnost Podgorica 5:3
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 2:0
17:30 Hajduk Beograd - FK Smederevo 0:0
17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Rodić 1:3
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 0:1
08.08.2004 16:45 FK Sutjeska - Partizan 1:4
25.08.2004 17:00 Vojvodina - FK Obilić 4:2
15.09.2004 16:30 OFK Beograd - FK Zeleznik 1:0
2. Spieltag
14.08.2004 17:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Sutjeska 0:0
17:30 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0
17:30 FK Obilić - FK Zemun 0:2
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0
15.08.2004 17:30 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
20:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 1:1
22.09.2004 16:00 FK Zeleznik - Vojvodina 2:2
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 4:2
3. Spieltag
21.08.2004 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Smederevo 1:1
16:30 Hajduk Beograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3
17:00 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:0
17:00 FK Zemun - FK Zeleznik 1:1
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Obilić 2:1
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 0:2
19:30 Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 5:0
03.11.2004 14:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
4. Spieltag
28.08.2004 17:00 Borac Čačak - Hajduk Rodić 0:2
17:00 FK Obilić - Hajduk Beograd 1:0
17:00 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 2:0
19:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0
29.08.2004 17:00 FK Smederevo - Partizan 1:3
17:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Sutjeska 0:1
17:00 FK Zeleznik - FK Zeta 1:3
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zemun 1:0
5. Spieltag
11.09.2004 16:30 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 1:0
16:30 FK Zemun - OFK Beograd 3:2
16:30 FK Zeta - Crvena Zvezda 1:1
16:30 Hajduk Beograd - FK Zeleznik 0:0
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Obilić 2:1
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Smederevo 0:0
19:00 Partizan - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 1:0
6. Spieltag
18.09.2004 16:30 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 1:0
16:30 FK Obilić - FK Sutjeska 1:1
16:30 FK Zeleznik - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1
16:30 OFK Beograd - FK Zeta 0:1
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Zemun 1:0
19.09.2004 18:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - Hajduk Rodić 2:2
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Partizan 0:2
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Beograd 5:0
7. Spieltag
25.09.2004 16:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 2:2
16:00 FK Zeta - Vojvodina 1:0
16:00 Hajduk Beograd - OFK Beograd 2:3
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeleznik 1:0
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
16:00 FK Smederevo - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 3:0
18:30 Partizan - FK Obilić 4:1
8. Spieltag
02.10.2004 14:30 Vojvodina - Hajduk Beograd 1:1
14:30 FK Zemun - FK Zeta 2:1
15:30 Borac Čačak - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 1:1
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Smederevo 0:1
15:30 FK Obilić - Hajduk Rodić 1:3
15:30 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0
03.10.2004 15:30 FK Zeleznik - Partizan 1:2
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sutjeska 3:0
9. Spieltag
16.10.2004 13:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Beograd 3:2
14:30 FK Zeta - Borac Čačak 4:0
14:30 Hajduk Beograd - FK Zemun 2:0
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1
14:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 0:0
14:30 FK Smederevo - FK Obilić 1:1
17.10.2004 14:30 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
15:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Zeleznik 3:0
10. Spieltag
23.10.2004 14:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:2
14:00 Vojvodina - FK Sutjeska 3:0
14:00 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0
14:00 Borac Čačak - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
14:00 FK Obilić - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 1:1
14:00 FK Zeleznik - FK Smederevo 0:1
14:00 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 2:1
15:35 FK Zeta - Hajduk Beograd 5:2
11. Spieltag
30.10.2004 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zemun 1:0
14:00 Hajduk Beograd - Borac Čačak 1:2
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zeta 0:1
14:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:0
14:00 Hajduk Rodić - OFK Beograd 0:0
14:00 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 0:2
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Obilić 3:1
31.10.2004 14:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Zeleznik 1:0
12. Spieltag
06.11.2004 13:30 Vojvodina - Hajduk Rodić 1:1
13:30 Borac Čačak - FK Obilić 0:0
13:30 FK Zeleznik - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
13:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 4:0
13:30 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 3:0
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 2:1
13:30 Hajduk Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3
07.11.2004 13:30 FK Zemun - Partizan 0:5
13. Spieltag
20.11.2004 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 3:2
13:00 FK Sutjeska - Hajduk Beograd 0:0
13:00 Partizan - FK Zeta 3:2
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Zemun 0:1
13:00 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:0
13:00 FK Obilić - FK Zeleznik 2:0
21.11.2004 13:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - OFK Beograd 1:2
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
14. Spieltag
27.11.2004 13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Zeleznik 1:0
13:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Obilić 4:1
13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
13:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 2:1
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Smederevo 2:0
13:00 FK Zeta - Hajduk Rodić 3:0
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Sutjeska 3:0
28.11.2004 13:00 Hajduk Beograd - Partizan 0:3
15. Spieltag
04.12.2004 13:00 FK Sutjeska - Borac Čačak 3:1
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - Hajduk Beograd 1:1
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Zeta 0:2
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Vojvodina 3:1
13:00 FK Obilić - OFK Beograd 2:0
13:00 FK Zeleznik - Crvena Zvezda 3:5
05.12.2004 13:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1
13:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Zemun 0:0
16. Spieltag
26.02.2005 13:30 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2
13:30 FK Zeleznik - OFK Beograd 3:2
13:30 FK Obilić - Vojvodina 1:0
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zemun 0:1
13:30 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Beograd 1:1
13:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0
26.03.2005 14:00 Partizan - FK Sutjeska 3:0
30.03.2005 15:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Zeta 3:0
17. Spieltag
05.03.2005 13:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
23.03.2005 14:00 FK Sutjeska - Hajduk Rodić 0:2
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Smederevo 1:1
14:00 Hajduk Beograd - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 0:3
14:00 FK Zemun - FK Obilić 2:0
14:00 Vojvodina - FK Zeleznik 2:0
14:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
13.04.2005 15:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan 1:3
18. Spieltag
12.03.2005 14:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 0:2
14:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 3:0
14:00 FK Zeleznik - FK Zemun 1:0
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Hajduk Beograd 4:0
13.03.2005 14:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0
14:00 FK Smederevo - FK Sutjeska 1:1
14:00 Hajduk Rodić - Partizan 0:1
11.05.2005 16:00 FK Obilić - FK Zeta 3:1
19. Spieltag
19.03.2005 14:00 Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 1:1
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1
14:00 Hajduk Beograd - FK Obilić 1:2
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Zeleznik 1:0
14:00 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 0:0
14:00 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0:1
20.03.2005 14:00 Partizan - FK Smederevo 4:1
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 0:1
20. Spieltag
02.04.2005 14:30 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 3:0
14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Zemun 4:0
14:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zeta 2:1
14:30 FK Zeleznik - Hajduk Beograd 3:0
14:30 FK Obilić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0
14:30 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 3:1
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0
03.04.2005 14:30 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - Partizan 1:2
21. Spieltag
09.04.2005 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Obilić 0:0
15:00 FK Smederevo - Borac Čačak 1:4
15:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 2:1
15:00 Partizan - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zeleznik 0:2
15:00 Hajduk Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:4
15:00 FK Zeta - OFK Beograd 2:0
15:00 FK Zemun - Vojvodina 0:0
22. Spieltag
16.04.2005 15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Zemun 0:0
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Zeta 2:2
15:00 OFK Beograd - Hajduk Beograd 6:0
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 5:0
15:00 FK Zeleznik - FK Sutjeska 1:0
15:00 FK Obilić - Partizan 0:4
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Hajduk Rodić 1:1
17.04.2005 15:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Smederevo 0:2
23. Spieltag
20.04.2005 15:30 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - Borac Čačak 1:0
15:30 FK Smederevo - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
15:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Obilić 0:0
15:30 FK Sutjeska - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
15:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 1:1
15:30 Hajduk Beograd - Vojvodina 0:1
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Zemun 2:1
16:00 Partizan - FK Zeleznik 4:1
24. Spieltag
23.04.2005 15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Zeta 0:2
15:00 FK Zemun - Hajduk Beograd 2:1
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Sutjeska 2:0
15:00 FK Zeleznik - Hajduk Rodić 2:1
15:00 FK Obilić - FK Smederevo 1:0
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 1:0
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1
25. Spieltag
30.04.2005 15:00 Hajduk Beograd - FK Zeta 1:2
15:30 FK Sutjeska - Vojvodina 1:1
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun 2:1
16:00 FK Smederevo - FK Zeleznik 0:2
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
18:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 3:2
18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Borac Čačak 1:2
01.05.2005 16:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - FK Obilić 1:0
26. Spieltag
04.05.2005 16:00 Borac Čačak - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0
16:00 FK Zemun - FK Sutjeska 1:0
16:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 1:3
16:00 OFK Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 4:1
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 1:1
16:00 FK Zeleznik - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 3:2
16:00 FK Obilić - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:2
27. Spieltag
07.05.2005 17:00 Hajduk Rodić - Vojvodina 2:0
17:00 FK Obilić - Borac Čačak 3:2
17:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
17:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 3:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:2
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Beograd 5:0
18:30 Partizan - FK Zemun 3:1
18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeleznik 0:0
28. Spieltag
14.05.2005 17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1
17:00 Hajduk Beograd - FK Sutjeska 3:2
17:00 FK Zeta - Partizan 1:1
17:00 FK Zemun - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 3:2
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 2:0
17:00 FK Zeleznik - FK Obilić 4:3
29. Spieltag
21.05.2005 17:00 FK Zeleznik - Borac Čačak 3:1
17:00 FK Obilić - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Beograd 1:0
17:00 FK Radnički Jugopetrol - Vojvodina 1:1
17:00 FK Smederevo - FK Zemun 1:0
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Zeta 3:2
17:00 Partizan - Hajduk Beograd 7:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2
30. Spieltag
28.05.2005 17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Sutjeska 5:2
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 2:2
17:00 Hajduk Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 2:3
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Smederevo 2:2
17:00 FK Zemun - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 3:1
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Obilić 2:1
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zeleznik 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten