1. Spieltag
07.07.1999 19:30 SR Delémont - Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lausanne Sports 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
10.07.1999 19:30 FC Luzern - SR Delémont 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Lugano 1:3 (1:2)
11.07.1999 16:15 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
13.07.1999 19:30 FC Aarau - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (0:1)
14.07.1999 19:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
17.07.1999 17:30 SR Delémont - Lausanne Sports 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Lugano 3:1 (1:0)
18.07.1999 16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
10.08.1999 19:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
21.07.1999 19:30 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - SR Delémont 3:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
24.07.1999 17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SR Delémont - FC Aarau 4:2 (2:2)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
25.07.1999 16:15 FC Luzern - Lausanne Sports 2:1 (0:1)
24.08.1999 19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
31.07.1999 17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Basel - SR Delémont 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - Lausanne Sports 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
01.08.1999 16:15 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 3:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
05.08.1999 19:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
07.08.1999 17:30 FC St.Gallen - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 SR Delémont - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 2:1 (0:1)
08.08.1999 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
14.08.1999 17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SR Delémont 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - Lausanne Sports 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 3:2 (1:0)
15.08.1999 16:15 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
20.08.1999 19:30 Servette Genève - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:1 (1:1)
21.08.1999 17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.1999 16:15 SR Delémont - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
28.08.1999 17:30 FC St.Gallen - SR Delémont 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Aarau 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Lausanne Sports 1:2 (0:0)
29.08.1999 16:15 FC Basel - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 4:2 (3:1)
11. Spieltag
11.09.1999 19:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Lausanne Sports - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:1)
12.09.1999 16:15 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 SR Delémont - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
18.09.1999 19:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.1999 16:15 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Servette Genève - SR Delémont 1:1 (0:0)
20.09.1999 19:30 Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
23.09.1999 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:2 (0:0)
25.09.1999 17:30 FC St.Gallen - Lausanne Sports 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 3:0 (0:0)
26.09.1999 14:30 SR Delémont - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
01.10.1999 19:30 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:0)
02.10.1999 19:30 FC Basel - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:2 (0:0)
03.10.1999 14:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 2:4 (1:1)
16:15 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:3)
11.10.1999 19:30 Lausanne Sports - SR Delémont 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
16.10.1999 17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 4:1 (3:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - Lausanne Sports 0:1 (0:0)
17.10.1999 14:30 SR Delémont - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
23.10.1999 19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
24.10.1999 14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Aarau - SR Delémont 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Lugano - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 4:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
30.10.1999 17:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Lugano 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
31.10.1999 14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Basel 2:2 (2:1)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
06.11.1999 17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - SR Delémont 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.1999 14:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 FC Zürich - Lausanne Sports 2:2 (2:2)
16:15 FC Basel - Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
20.11.1999 19:30 Lausanne Sports - FC Aarau 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:4 (2:2)
21.11.1999 14:30 SR Delémont - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
01.12.1999 19:30 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
27.11.1999 17:30 FC Basel - Lausanne Sports 3:3 (2:3)
17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
28.11.1999 14:30 FC Lugano - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SR Delémont 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
05.12.1999 14:30 FC Aarau - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC St.Gallen 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Lausanne Sports - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Luzern - Yverdon-Sport FC 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
12.12.1999 14:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Lausanne Sports 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 3:0 Wert.
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lugano - SR Delémont 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten