1. Spieltag
03.07.2002 19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
06.07.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:1)
07.07.2002 16:15 SR Delémont - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
10.07.2002 19:30 FC Luzern - SR Delémont 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
13.07.2002 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
14.07.2002 16:15 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (1:3)
3. Spieltag
16.07.2002 19:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 3:1 (1:1)
17.07.2002 19:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 SR Delémont - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
20.07.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Basel - SR Delémont 1:0 (0:0)
21.07.2002 16:15 FC Wil 1900 - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (0:1)
31.07.2002 19:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
27.07.2002 17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5 (0:2)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
28.07.2002 16:15 SR Delémont - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:0)
07.08.2002 19:30 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
03.08.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - SR Delémont 0:1 (0:0)
04.08.2002 16:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
10.08.2002 17:30 FC St.Gallen - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Servette Genève - FC Thun 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:4 (0:4)
11.08.2002 16:15 SR Delémont - FC Aarau 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
17.08.2002 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - SR Delémont 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
18.08.2002 16:15 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
24.08.2002 17:30 FC Thun - FC Basel 4:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 5:0 (1:0)
25.08.2002 16:15 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 SR Delémont - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (2:2)
10. Spieltag
31.08.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (2:1)
01.09.2002 16:15 SR Delémont - FC St.Gallen 6:2 (2:1)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:3 (2:2)
16:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 1:5 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
10.09.2002 19:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
11.09.2002 19:30 FC Basel - FC Wil 1900 7:1 (3:1)
19:30 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - SR Delémont 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 4:2 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
14.09.2002 15:45 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2002 16:15 Servette Genève - SR Delémont 5:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
21.09.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2002 16:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 SR Delémont - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:0)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:2)
14. Spieltag
27.09.2002 19:30 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
28.09.2002 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:1)
29.09.2002 16:15 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Thun - SR Delémont 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
04.10.2002 19:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Wil 1900 4:2 (4:2)
05.10.2002 19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
06.10.2002 16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 SR Delémont - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 (3:2)
16. Spieltag
19.10.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 6:0 (3:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 4:3 (2:2)
20.10.2002 16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Wil 1900 - SR Delémont 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
25.10.2002 19:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2002 17:30 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:3 (0:1)
27.10.2002 14:30 SR Delémont - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
01.11.2002 19:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 5:3 (3:2)
02.11.2002 17:30 FC Aarau - SR Delémont 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:1)
03.11.2002 14:30 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC St.Gallen 11:3 (6:3)
16:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
16.11.2002 17:30 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:0)
17.11.2002 14:30 SR Delémont - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:2)
16:15 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
22.11.2002 19:30 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
23.11.2002 17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SR Delémont 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 2:2 (2:2)
24.11.2002 14:30 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
01.12.2002 14:30 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC St.Gallen - SR Delémont 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:2 (2:1)
16:15 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
07.12.2002 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Basel 1:4 (1:3)
08.12.2002 14:30 FC Aarau - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:1)
16:15 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 4:4 (1:4)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten